AFUR
Metalúrica Roles
/

Federal B. Fixture

PRIMERA FASE             
              
REGIÓN PATAGÓNICA - ZONA "A"             
              

  • CLUBES     LIGAS        
  • DEP. CAMIONEROS     RÍO GRANDE        
  • BOXING CLUB     RÍO GALLEGOS        
  • ESTRELLA NORTE     CALETA OLIVIA        
  • FLORENTINO AMEGHINO     COMODORO RIVADAVIA        
  • C.A.I.     COMODORO RIVADAVIA        
  • HURACÁN     COMODORO RIVADAVIA        
  • JORGE NEWBERY     COMODORO RIVADAVIA        

              
              
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16             
   J NEWBERY vs. ESTRELLA NORTE         
   HURACAN vs. C.A.I         
   BOXING CLUB vs. F AMEGHINO         
   Libre:  CAMIONEROS         
              
2da. fecha - 21/08/16             
   F AMEGHINO vs. HURACAN         
   C.A.I vs. J NEWBERY         
   ESTRELLA NORTE vs. CAMIONEROS         
   Libre:  BOXING CLUB         
              
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16             
   CAMIONEROS vs. C.A.I         
   J NEWBERY vs. F AMEGHINO         
   HURACAN vs. BOXING CLUB         
   Libre:  ESTRELLA NORTE         
              
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16             
   BOXING CLUB vs. J NEWBERY         
   F AMEGHINO vs. CAMIONEROS         
   C.A.I vs. ESTRELLA NORTE         
   Libre:  HURACAN         
              
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16             
   ESTRELLA NORTE vs. F AMEGHINO         
   CAMIONEROS vs. BOXING CLUB         
   J NEWBERY vs. HURACAN         
   Libre:  C.A.I         
              
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16             
   HURACAN vs. CAMIONEROS         
   BOXING CLUB vs. ESTRELLA NORTE         
   F AMEGHINO vs. C.A.I         
   Libre:  J NEWBERY         
              
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16             
   C.A.I vs. BOXING CLUB         
   ESTRELLA NORTE vs. HURACAN         
   CAMIONEROS vs. J NEWBERY         
   Libre:  F AMEGHINO         
              
8va. fecha - 02/10/16             
   ESTRELLA NORTE vs. J NEWBERY         
   C.A.I vs. HURACAN         
   F AMEGHINO vs. BOXING CLUB         
   Libre:  CAMIONEROS         
              
9na. fecha - 09/10/16             
   HURACAN vs. F AMEGHINO         
   J NEWBERY vs. C.A.I         
   CAMIONEROS vs. ESTRELLA NORTE         
   Libre:  BOXING CLUB         
              
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16             
   C.A.I vs. CAMIONEROS         
   F AMEGHINO vs. J NEWBERY         
   BOXING CLUB vs. HURACAN         
   Libre:  ESTRELLA NORTE         
              
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16             
   J NEWBERY vs. BOXING CLUB         
   CAMIONEROS vs. F AMEGHINO         
   ESTRELLA NORTE vs. C.A.I         
   Libre:  HURACAN         
              
12da. fecha - 30/10/16             
   F AMEGHINO vs. ESTRELLA NORTE         
   BOXING CLUB vs. CAMIONEROS         
   HURACAN vs. J NEWBERY         
   Libre:  C.A.I         
              
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16             
   CAMIONEROS vs. HURACAN         
   ESTRELLA NORTE vs. BOXING CLUB         
   C.A.I vs. F AMEGHINO         
   Libre:  J NEWBERY         
              
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16             
   BOXING CLUB vs. C.A.I         
   HURACAN vs. ESTRELLA NORTE         
   J NEWBERY vs. CAMIONEROS         
   Libre:  F AMEGHINO         
              
      
              
PRIMERA FASE             
              
REGIÓN PATAGÓNICA - ZONA "B"             
              

  • CLUBES     LIGAS        
  • RACING     TRELEW        
  • GERMINAL     TRELEW        
  • CRUZ DEL SUR     SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE        
  • INDEPENDIENTE     RÍO COLORADO        
  • SOL DE MAYO     VIEDMA        
  • ALIANZA CUTRAL-CO     NEUQUÉN        
  • RINCON     NEUQUÉN        
  • 25 DE MAYO     CIPOLLETTI        

              
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16             
   INDEPENDIENTE  25 DE MAYO         
   SOL DE MAYO vs. CRUZ DEL SUR         
   RACING vs. GERMINAL         
   ALIANZA vs. RINCON         
              
2da. fecha - 21/08/16             
   GERMINAL vs. SOL DE MAYO         
   CRUZ DEL SUR vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   25 DE MAYO vs. RINCON         
   RACING vs. ALIANZA         
              
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16             
   RINCON vs. CRUZ DEL SUR         
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. GERMINAL         
   SOL DE MAYO vs. RACING         
   ALIANZA vs. 25 DE MAYO         
              
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16             
   RACING vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   GERMINAL vs. RINCON         
   CRUZ DEL SUR vs. 25 DE MAYO         
   SOL DE MAYO vs. ALIANZA         
              
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16             
   25 DE MAYO vs. GERMINAL         
   RINCON vs. RACING         
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. SOL DE MAYO         
   ALIANZA vs. CRUZ DEL SUR         
              
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16             
   SOL DE MAYO vs. RINCON         
   RACING vs. 25 DE MAYO         
   GERMINAL vs. CRUZ DEL SUR         
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. ALIANZA         
              
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16             
   CRUZ DEL SUR vs. RACING         
   25 DE MAYO vs. SOL DE MAYO         
   RINCON vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   ALIANZA vs. GERMINAL         
              
8va. fecha - 02/10/16             
   25 DE MAYO vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   CRUZ DEL SUR vs. SOL DE MAYO         
   GERMINAL vs. RACING         
   RINCON vs. ALIANZA         
              
9na. fecha - 09/10/16             
   SOL DE MAYO vs. GERMINAL         
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. CRUZ DEL SUR         
   RINCON vs. 25 DE MAYO         
   ALIANZA vs. RACING         
              
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16             
   CRUZ DEL SUR vs. RINCON         
   GERMINAL vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   RACING vs. SOL DE MAYO         
   25 DE MAYO vs. ALIANZA         
              
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16             
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. RACING         
   RINCON vs. GERMINAL         
   25 DE MAYO vs. CRUZ DEL SUR         
   ALIANZA vs. SOL DE MAYO         
              
12da. fecha - 30/10/16             
   GERMINAL vs. 25 DE MAYO         
   RACING vs. RINCON         
   SOL DE MAYO vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   CRUZ DEL SUR vs. ALIANZA         
              
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16             
   RINCON vs. SOL DE MAYO         
   25 DE MAYO vs. RACING         
   CRUZ DEL SUR vs. GERMINAL         
   ALIANZA vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
              
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16             
   RACING vs. CRUZ DEL SUR         
   SOL DE MAYO vs. 25 DE MAYO         
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. RINCON         
   GERMINAL vs. ALIANZA   
              
              
              
              
PRIMERA FASE             
              
REGIÓN BONAERENSE PAMPEANA SUR - ZONA "A"             
              

  • CLUBES     LIGAS        
  • ALL BOYS     SANTA ROSA        
  • SANSINENA     BAHÍA BLANCA        
  • BELLA VISTA     BAHÍA BLANCA        
  • LINIERS     BAHÍA BLANCA        
  • TIRO FEDERAL     BAHÍA BLANCA        
  • SARMIENTO     CORONEL SUAREZ        
  • FERROCARRIL SUD     OLAVARRIA        

              
              
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16             
   SANSINENA vs. BELLA VISTA         
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. LINIERS         
   SARMIENTO vs. FERROCARRIL SUD         
   Libre:  ALL BOYS         
              
2da. fecha - 21/08/16             
   FERROCARRIL SUD vs. TIRO FEDERAL         
   LINIERS vs. SANSINENA         
   BELLA VISTA vs. ALL BOYS         
   Libre:  SARMIENTO         
              
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16             
   ALL BOYS vs. LINIERS         
   SANSINENA vs. FERROCARRIL SUD         
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. SARMIENTO         
   Libre:  BELLA VISTA         
              
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16             
   SARMIENTO vs. SANSINENA         
   FERROCARRIL SUD vs. ALL BOYS         
   LINIERS vs. BELLA VISTA         
   Libre:  TIRO FEDERAL         
              
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16             
   BELLA VISTA vs. FERROCARRIL SUD         
   ALL BOYS vs. SARMIENTO         
   SANSINENA vs. TIRO FEDERAL         
   Libre:  LINIERS         
              
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16             
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. ALL BOYS         
   SARMIENTO vs. BELLA VISTA         
   FERROCARRIL SUD vs. LINIERS         
   Libre:  SANSINENA         
              
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16             
   LINIERS vs. SARMIENTO         
   BELLA VISTA vs. TIRO FEDERAL         
   ALL BOYS vs. SANSINENA         
   Libre:  FERROCARRIL SUD         
              
8va. fecha - 02/10/16             
   BELLA VISTA vs. SANSINENA         
   LINIERS vs. TIRO FEDERAL         
   FERROCARRIL SUD vs. SARMIENTO         
   Libre:  ALL BOYS         
              
9na. fecha - 09/10/16             
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. FERROCARRIL SUD         
   SANSINENA vs. LINIERS         
   ALL BOYS vs. BELLA VISTA         
   Libre:  SARMIENTO         
              
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16             
   LINIERS vs. ALL BOYS         
   FERROCARRIL SUD vs. SANSINENA         
   SARMIENTO vs. TIRO FEDERAL         
   Libre:  BELLA VISTA         
              
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16             
   SANSINENA vs. SARMIENTO         
   ALL BOYS vs. FERROCARRIL SUD         
   BELLA VISTA vs. LINIERS         
   Libre:  TIRO FEDERAL         
              
12da. fecha - 30/10/16             
   FERROCARRIL SUD vs. BELLA VISTA         
   SARMIENTO vs. ALL BOYS         
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. SANSINENA         
   Libre:  LINIERS         
              
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16             
   ALL BOYS vs. TIRO FEDERAL         
   BELLA VISTA vs. SARMIENTO         
   LINIERS vs. FERROCARRIL SUD         
   Libre:  SANSINENA         
              
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16             
   SARMIENTO vs. LINIERS         
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. BELLA VISTA         
   SANSINENA vs. ALL BOYS         
   Libre:  FERROCARRIL SUD   


              
              
PRIMERA FASE             
              
REGIÓN BONAERENSE PAMPEANA SUR - ZONA "B"             
              

  • CLUBES     LIGAS        
  • KIMBERLEY     MAR DEL PLATA        
  • CIRCULO DEPORTIVO     MAR DEL PLATA        
  • RACING F.C.     BALCARCE        
  • AMÉRICA PIRÁN     CORONEL VIDAL        
  • SARMIENTO     AYACUCHO        
  • FERROCARRIL ROCA     LAS FLORES        
  • ARGENTINOS     25 DE MAYO        

              
              
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16             
   KIMBERLEY vs. CIRCULO DEPORTIVO         
   FERROCARRIL ROCA vs. AMÉRICA         
   SARMIENTO vs. ARGENTINOS         
   Libre:  RACING FC         
              
2da. fecha - 21/08/16             
   ARGENTINOS vs. FERROCARRIL ROCA         
   AMÉRICA vs. KIMBERLEY         
   CIRCULO DEPORTIVO vs. RACING FC         
   Libre:  SARMIENTO         
              
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16             
   RACING FC vs. AMÉRICA         
   KIMBERLEY vs. ARGENTINOS         
   FERROCARRIL ROCA vs. SARMIENTO         
   Libre:  CIRCULO DEPORTIVO         
              
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16             
   SARMIENTO vs. KIMBERLEY         
   ARGENTINOS vs. RACING FC         
   AMÉRICA vs. CIRCULO DEPORTIVO         
   Libre:  FERROCARRIL ROCA         
              
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16             
   CIRCULO DEPORTIVO vs. ARGENTINOS         
   RACING FC vs. SARMIENTO         
   KIMBERLEY vs. FERROCARRIL ROCA         
   Libre:  AMÉRICA         
              
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16             
   FERROCARRIL ROCA vs. RACING FC         
   SARMIENTO vs. CIRCULO DEPORTIVO         
   ARGENTINOS vs. AMÉRICA         
   Libre:  KIMBERLEY         
              
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16             
   AMÉRICA vs. SARMIENTO         
   CIRCULO DEPORTIVO vs. FERROCARRIL ROCA         
   RACING FC vs. KIMBERLEY         
   Libre:  ARGENTINOS         
              
8va. fecha - 02/10/16             
   CIRCULO DEPORTIVO vs. KIMBERLEY         
   AMÉRICA vs. FERROCARRIL ROCA         
   ARGENTINOS vs. SARMIENTO         
   Libre:  RACING FC         
              
9na. fecha - 09/10/16             
   FERROCARRIL ROCA vs. ARGENTINOS         
   KIMBERLEY vs. AMÉRICA         
   RACING FC vs. CIRCULO DEPORTIVO         
   Libre:  SARMIENTO         
              
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16             
   AMÉRICA vs. RACING FC         
   ARGENTINOS vs. KIMBERLEY         
   SARMIENTO vs. FERROCARRIL ROCA         
   Libre:  CIRCULO DEPORTIVO         
              
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16             
   KIMBERLEY vs. SARMIENTO         
   RACING FC vs. ARGENTINOS         
   CIRCULO DEPORTIVO vs. AMÉRICA         
   Libre:  FERROCARRIL ROCA         
              
12da. fecha - 30/10/16             
   ARGENTINOS vs. CIRCULO DEPORTIVO         
   SARMIENTO vs. RACING FC         
   FERROCARRIL ROCA vs. KIMBERLEY         
   Libre:  AMÉRICA         
              
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16             
   RACING FC vs. FERROCARRIL ROCA         
   CIRCULO DEPORTIVO vs. SARMIENTO         
   AMÉRICA vs. ARGENTINOS         
   Libre:  KIMBERLEY         
              
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16             
   SARMIENTO vs. AMÉRICA         
   FERROCARRIL ROCA vs. CIRCULO DEPORTIVO         
   KIMBERLEY vs. RACING FC         
   Libre:  ARGENTINOS   
              
              
              
PRIMERA FASE             
              
REGIÓN BONAERENSE PAMPEANA NORTE - ZONA "A"             
              

  • CLUBES     LIGAS        
  • RACING BAVIO     CHASCOMUS        
  • EVERTON     LA PLATA        
  • CAMIONEROS     LUJAN        
  • SPORTSMAN C. ARECO     ARRECIFES        
  • INDEPENDIENTE     CHIVILCOY        
  • BRAGADO CLUB     BRAGADO        
  • JORGE NEWBERY     JUNÍN        
  • EL LINQUEÑO     LINCOLN        

              
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16             
   EVERTON vs. CAMIONEROS         
   RACING B. vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   BRAGADO CLUB vs. EL LINQUEÑO         
   SPORTSMAN vs. J. NEWBERY         
              
2da. fecha - 21/08/16             
   EL LINQUEÑO vs. RACING B.         
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. EVERTON         
   CAMIONEROS vs. J. NEWBERY         
   BRAGADO CLUB vs. SPORTSMAN         
              
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16             
   J. NEWBERY vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   EVERTON vs. EL LINQUEÑO         
   RACING B. vs. BRAGADO CLUB         
   SPORTSMAN vs. CAMIONEROS         
              
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16             
   BRAGADO CLUB vs. EVERTON         
   EL LINQUEÑO vs. J. NEWBERY         
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. CAMIONEROS         
   RACING B. vs. SPORTSMAN         
              
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16             
   CAMIONEROS vs. EL LINQUEÑO         
   J. NEWBERY vs. BRAGADO CLUB         
   EVERTON vs. RACING B.         
   SPORTSMAN vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
              
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16             
   RACING B. vs. J. NEWBERY         
   BRAGADO CLUB vs. CAMIONEROS         
   EL LINQUEÑO vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   EVERTON vs. SPORTSMAN         
              
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16             
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. BRAGADO CLUB         
   CAMIONEROS vs. RACING B.         
   J. NEWBERY vs. EVERTON         
   SPORTSMAN vs. EL LINQUEÑO         
              
8va. fecha - 02/10/16             
   CAMIONEROS vs. EVERTON         
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. RACING B.         
   EL LINQUEÑO vs. BRAGADO CLUB         
   J. NEWBERY vs. SPORTSMAN         
              
9na. fecha - 09/10/16             
   RACING B. vs. EL LINQUEÑO         
   EVERTON vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   J. NEWBERY vs. CAMIONEROS         
   SPORTSMAN vs. BRAGADO CLUB         
              
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16             
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. J. NEWBERY         
   EL LINQUEÑO vs. EVERTON         
   BRAGADO CLUB vs. RACING B.         
   CAMIONEROS vs. SPORTSMAN         
              
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16             
   EVERTON vs. BRAGADO CLUB         
   J. NEWBERY vs. EL LINQUEÑO         
   CAMIONEROS vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   SPORTSMAN vs. RACING B.         
              
12da. fecha - 30/10/16             
   EL LINQUEÑO vs. CAMIONEROS         
   BRAGADO CLUB vs. J. NEWBERY         
   RACING B. vs. EVERTON         
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. SPORTSMAN         
              
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16             
   J. NEWBERY vs. RACING B.         
   CAMIONEROS vs. BRAGADO CLUB         
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. EL LINQUEÑO         
   SPORTSMAN vs. EVERTON         
              
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16             
   BRAGADO CLUB vs. INDEPENDIENTE         
   RACING B. vs. CAMIONEROS         
   EVERTON vs. J. NEWBERY         
   EL LINQUEÑO vs. SPORTSMAN    
              
              
              
              
PRIMERA FASE             
              
REGIÓN BONAERENSE PAMPEANA NORTE - ZONA "B"  
           
              

  • CLUBES     LIGAS        
  • SP. BARADERO     BARADERO        
  • DEFENSORES     SALTO        
  • SP. BARRACAS     COLÓN        
  • JUVENTUD     PERGAMINO        
  • ARGENTINO     PERGAMINO        
  • GENERAL ROJO     SAN NICOLAS        
  • BELGRANO     SAN NICOLAS        
  • LA EMILIA     SAN NICOLAS        

              
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16             
   SP. BARADERO vs. SP. BARRACAS         
   ARGENTINO vs. JUVENTUD         
   GRAL ROJO vs. LA EMILIA         
   BELGRANO vs. DEFENSORES SALTO         
              
2da. fecha - 21/08/16             
   LA EMILIA vs. ARGENTINO         
   JUVENTUD vs. SP. BARADERO         
   SP. BARRACAS vs. DEFENSORES SALTO         
   GRAL ROJO vs. BELGRANO         
              
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16             
   DEFENSORES SALTO vs. JUVENTUD         
   SP. BARADERO vs. LA EMILIA         
   ARGENTINO vs. GRAL ROJO         
   BELGRANO vs. SP. BARRACAS         
              
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16             
   GRAL ROJO vs. SP. BARADERO         
   LA EMILIA vs. DEFENSORES SALTO         
   JUVENTUD vs. SP. BARRACAS         
   ARGENTINO vs. BELGRANO         
              
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16             
   SP. BARRACAS vs. LA EMILIA         
   DEFENSORES SALTO vs. GRAL ROJO         
   SP. BARADERO vs. ARGENTINO         
   BELGRANO vs. JUVENTUD         
              
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16             
   ARGENTINO vs. DEFENSORES SALTO         
   GRAL ROJO vs. SP. BARRACAS         
   LA EMILIA vs. JUVENTUD         
   SP. BARADERO vs. BELGRANO         
              
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16             
   JUVENTUD vs. GRAL ROJO         
   SP. BARRACAS vs. ARGENTINO         
   DEFENSORES SALTO vs. SP. BARADERO         
   BELGRANO vs. LA EMILIA         
              
8va. fecha - 02/10/16             
   SP. BARRACAS vs. SP. BARADERO         
   JUVENTUD vs. ARGENTINO         
   LA EMILIA vs. GRAL ROJO         
   DEFENSORES SALTO vs. BELGRANO         
              
9na. fecha - 09/10/16             
   ARGENTINO vs. LA EMILIA         
   SP. BARADERO vs. JUVENTUD         
   DEFENSORES SALTO vs. SP. BARRACAS         
   BELGRANO vs. GRAL ROJO         
              
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16             
   JUVENTUD vs. DEFENSORES SALTO         
   LA EMILIA vs. SP. BARADERO         
   GRAL ROJO vs. ARGENTINO         
   SP. BARRACAS vs. BELGRANO         
              
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16             
   SP. BARADERO vs. GRAL ROJO         
   DEFENSORES SALTO vs. LA EMILIA         
   SP. BARRACAS vs. JUVENTUD         
   BELGRANO vs. ARGENTINO         
              
12da. fecha - 30/10/16             
   LA EMILIA vs. SP. BARRACAS         
   GRAL ROJO vs. DEFENSORES SALTO         
   ARGENTINO vs. SP. BARADERO         
   JUVENTUD vs. BELGRANO         
              
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16             
   DEFENSORES SALTO vs. ARGENTINO         
   SP. BARRACAS vs. GRAL ROJO         
   JUVENTUD vs. LA EMILIA         
   BELGRANO vs. SP. BARADERO         
              
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16             
   GRAL ROJO vs. JUVENTUD         
   ARGENTINO vs. SP. BARRACAS         
   SP. BARADERO vs. DEFENSORES SALTO         
   LA EMILIA vs. BELGRANO         
              
              
              
              
              
              
PRIMERA FASE             
              
REGIÓN CENTRO - ZONA "A"             
              

  • CLUBES     LIGAS        
  • COMERCIO     SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO        
  • INSTITUTO DEP. SANTIAGO     SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO        
  • UNIÓN SANTIAGO     SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO        
  • VÉLEZ SARSFIELD     SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO        
  • GUEMES     SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO        
  • SARMIENTO LA BANDA     SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO        
  • AT. POLICIAL     CATAMARCA        
  • SP. VILLA CUBAS     CATAMARCA        
  • DEFENSORES DE ESQUIÚ     VALLE VIEJO        
  • ANDINO     LA RIOJA        

              
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16             
   AT. POLICIAL vs. SP. VILLA CUBAS         
   SARMIENTO vs. UNIÓN SGO.         
   ANDINO vs. DEF. ESQUIÚ         
   GUEMES vs. VÉLEZ SARSFIELD         
   INSTITUTO DEP. vs. COMERCIO         
              
2da. fecha - Sábado 20/08/16             
   VÉLEZ SARSFIELD vs. ANDINO         
   DEF. ESQUIÚ vs. SARMIENTO         
   UNIÓN SGO. vs. AT. POLICIAL         
   SP. VILLA CUBAS vs. COMERCIO         
   GUEMES vs. INSTITUTO DEP.         
              
3ra. fecha - Miércoles 24/08/16             
   COMERCIO vs. UNIÓN SGO.         
   AT. POLICIAL vs. DEF. ESQUIÚ         
   SARMIENTO vs. VÉLEZ SARSFIELD         
   ANDINO vs. GUEMES         
   INSTITUTO DEP. vs. SP. VILLA CUBAS         
              
4ta. fecha - 28/08/16             
   GUEMES vs. SARMIENTO         
   VÉLEZ SARSFIELD vs. AT. POLICIAL         
   DEF. ESQUIÚ vs. COMERCIO         
   UNIÓN SGO. vs. SP. VILLA CUBAS         
   ANDINO vs. INSTITUTO DEP.         
              
5ta. fecha - 04/09/16             
   SP. VILLA CUBAS vs. DEF. ESQUIÚ         
   COMERCIO vs. VÉLEZ SARSFIELD         
   AT. POLICIAL vs. GUEMES         
   SARMIENTO vs. ANDINO         
   INSTITUTO DEP. vs. UNIÓN SGO.         
              
6ta. fecha - Sábado 10/09/16             
   ANDINO vs. AT. POLICIAL         
   GUEMES vs. COMERCIO         
   VÉLEZ SARSFIELD vs. SP. VILLA CUBAS         
   DEF. ESQUIÚ vs. UNIÓN SGO.         
   SARMIENTO vs. INSTITUTO DEP.         
              
7ta. fecha - Miércoles 14/09/16             
   UNIÓN SGO. vs. VÉLEZ SARSFIELD         
   SP. VILLA CUBAS vs. GUEMES         
   COMERCIO vs. ANDINO         
   AT. POLICIAL vs. SARMIENTO         
   INSTITUTO DEP. vs. DEF. ESQUIÚ         
              
8va. fecha - 18/09/16             
   SARMIENTO vs. COMERCIO         
   ANDINO vs. SP. VILLA CUBAS         
   GUEMES vs. UNIÓN SGO.         
   VÉLEZ SARSFIELD vs. DEF. ESQUIÚ         
   AT. POLICIAL vs. INSTITUTO DEP.         
              
9na. fecha - Sábado 24/09/16             
   DEF. ESQUIÚ vs. GUEMES         
   UNIÓN SGO. vs. ANDINO         
   SP. VILLA CUBAS vs. SARMIENTO         
   COMERCIO vs. AT. POLICIAL         
   INSTITUTO DEP. vs. VÉLEZ SARSFIELD         
              
10ma. fecha - Miércoles 28/09/16             
   SP. VILLA CUBAS vs. AT. POLICIAL         
   UNIÓN SGO. vs. SARMIENTO         
   DEF. ESQUIÚ vs. ANDINO         
   VÉLEZ SARSFIELD vs. GUEMES         
   COMERCIO vs. INSTITUTO DEP.         
              
11ra. fecha - 02/10/16             
   ANDINO vs. VÉLEZ SARSFIELD         
   SARMIENTO vs. DEF. ESQUIÚ         
   AT. POLICIAL vs. UNIÓN SGO.         
   COMERCIO vs. SP. VILLA CUBAS         
   INSTITUTO DEP. vs. GUEMES         
              
12da. fecha - 09/10/16             
   UNIÓN SGO. vs. COMERCIO         
   DEF. ESQUIÚ vs. AT. POLICIAL         
   VÉLEZ SARSFIELD vs. SARMIENTO         
   GUEMES vs. ANDINO         
   SP. VILLA CUBAS vs. INSTITUTO DEP.         
              
13ra. fecha - Sábado 15/10/16             
   SARMIENTO vs. GUEMES         
   AT. POLICIAL vs. VÉLEZ SARSFIELD         
   COMERCIO vs. DEF. ESQUIÚ         
   SP. VILLA CUBAS vs. UNIÓN SGO.         
   INSTITUTO DEP. vs. ANDINO         
              
14ta. fecha - Miércoles 19/10/16             
   DEF. ESQUIÚ vs. SP. VILLA CUBAS         
   VÉLEZ SARSFIELD vs. COMERCIO         
   GUEMES vs. AT. POLICIAL         
   ANDINO vs. SARMIENTO         
   UNIÓN SGO. vs. INSTITUTO DEP.         
              
15ta. fecha - 23/10/16             
   AT. POLICIAL vs. ANDINO         
   COMERCIO vs. GUEMES         
   SP. VILLA CUBAS vs. VÉLEZ SARSFIELD         
   UNIÓN SGO. vs. DEF. ESQUIÚ         
   INSTITUTO DEP. vs. SARMIENTO         
              
16ta. fecha - 30/10/16             
   VÉLEZ SARSFIELD vs. UNIÓN SGO.         
   GUEMES vs. SP. VILLA CUBAS         
   ANDINO vs. COMERCIO         
   SARMIENTO vs. AT. POLICIAL         
   DEF. ESQUIÚ vs. INSTITUTO DEP.         
              
17ma. fecha - 06/11/16             
   COMERCIO vs. SARMIENTO         
   SP. VILLA CUBAS vs. ANDINO         
   UNIÓN SGO. vs. GUEMES         
   DEF. ESQUIÚ vs. VÉLEZ SARSFIELD         
   INSTITUTO DEP. vs. AT. POLICIAL         
              
18va. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16             
   GUEMES vs. DEF. ESQUIÚ         
   ANDINO vs. UNIÓN SGO.         
   SARMIENTO vs. SP. VILLA CUBAS         
   AT. POLICIAL vs. COMERCIO         
   VÉLEZ SARSFIELD vs. INSTITUTO DEP.

         
              
              
PRIMERA FASE             
              
REGIÓN CENTRO - ZONA "B"             
              

  • CLUBES     LIGAS        
  • RACING     CÓRDOBA        
  • LAS PALMAS     CÓRDOBA        
  • ARGENTINO PEÑAROL     CÓRDOBA        
  • TIRO FEDERAL MORTEROS     SAN FRANCISCO        
  • ALUMNI     VILLA MARÍA        
  • SARMIENTO     BELL VILLE        
  • ESTUDIANTES     RÍO CUARTO        
  • ATENAS     RÍO CUARTO        
  • JUVENTUD UNIDA     RÍO CUARTO        

              
              
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16             
   RACING vs. LAS PALMAS         
   ESTUDIANTES vs. ALUMNI         
   ARG. PEÑAROL vs. JUV. UNIDA         
   SARMIENTO vs. ATENAS         
   Libre:  TIRO FEDERAL M.         
              
2da. fecha - Sábado 20/08/16             
   ATENAS vs. ARG. PEÑAROL         
   JUV. UNIDA vs. ESTUDIANTES         
   ALUMNI vs. RACING         
   LAS PALMAS vs. TIRO FEDERAL M.         
   Libre:  SARMIENTO         
              
3ra. fecha - Miércoles 24/08/16             
   TIRO FEDERAL M. vs. ALUMNI         
   RACING vs. JUV. UNIDA         
   ESTUDIANTES vs. ATENAS         
   ARG. PEÑAROL vs. SARMIENTO         
   Libre:  LAS PALMAS         
              
4ta. fecha - 28/08/16             
   SARMIENTO vs. ESTUDIANTES         
   ATENAS vs. RACING         
   JUV. UNIDA vs. TIRO FEDERAL M.         
   ALUMNI vs. LAS PALMAS         
   Libre:  ARG. PEÑAROL         
              
5ta. fecha - 04/09/16             
   LAS PALMAS vs. JUV. UNIDA         
   TIRO FEDERAL M. vs. ATENAS         
   RACING vs. SARMIENTO         
   ESTUDIANTES vs. ARG. PEÑAROL         
   Libre:  ALUMNI         
              
6ta. fecha - Sábado 10/09/16             
   ARG. PEÑAROL vs. RACING         
   SARMIENTO vs. TIRO FEDERAL M.         
   ATENAS vs. LAS PALMAS         
   JUV. UNIDA vs. ALUMNI         
   Libre:  ESTUDIANTES         
              
7ta. fecha - Miércoles 14/09/16             
   ALUMNI vs. ATENAS         
   LAS PALMAS vs. SARMIENTO         
   TIRO FEDERAL M. vs. ARG. PEÑAROL         
   RACING vs. ESTUDIANTES         
   Libre:  JUV. UNIDA         
              
8va. fecha - 18/09/16             
   ESTUDIANTES vs. TIRO FEDERAL M.         
   ARG. PEÑAROL vs. LAS PALMAS         
   SARMIENTO vs. ALUMNI         
   ATENAS vs. JUV. UNIDA         
   Libre:  RACING         
              
9na. fecha - Sábado 24/09/16             
   JUV. UNIDA vs. SARMIENTO         
   ALUMNI vs. ARG. PEÑAROL         
   LAS PALMAS vs. ESTUDIANTES         
   TIRO FEDERAL M. vs. RACING         
   Libre:  ATENAS         
              
10ma. fecha - Miércoles 28/09/16             
   LAS PALMAS vs. RACING         
   ALUMNI vs. ESTUDIANTES         
   JUV. UNIDA vs. ARG. PEÑAROL         
   ATENAS vs. SARMIENTO         
   Libre:  TIRO FEDERAL M.         
              
11ra. fecha - 02/10/16             
   ARG. PEÑAROL vs. ATENAS         
   ESTUDIANTES vs. JUV. UNIDA         
   RACING vs. ALUMNI         
   TIRO FEDERAL M. vs. LAS PALMAS         
   Libre:  SARMIENTO         
              
12da. fecha - 09/10/16             
   ALUMNI vs. TIRO FEDERAL M.         
   JUV. UNIDA vs. RACING         
   ATENAS vs. ESTUDIANTES         
   SARMIENTO vs. ARG. PEÑAROL         
   Libre:  LAS PALMAS         
              
13ra. fecha - Sábado 15/10/16             
   ESTUDIANTES vs. SARMIENTO         
   RACING vs. ATENAS         
   TIRO FEDERAL M. vs. JUV. UNIDA         
   LAS PALMAS vs. ALUMNI         
   Libre:  ARG. PEÑAROL         
              
14ta. fecha - Miércoles 19/10/16             
   JUV. UNIDA vs. LAS PALMAS         
   ATENAS vs. TIRO FEDERAL M.         
   SARMIENTO vs. RACING         
   ARG. PEÑAROL vs. ESTUDIANTES         
   Libre:  ALUMNI         
              
15ta. fecha - 23/10/16             
   RACING vs. ARG. PEÑAROL         
   TIRO FEDERAL M. vs. SARMIENTO         
   LAS PALMAS vs. ATENAS         
   ALUMNI vs. JUV. UNIDA         
   Libre:  ESTUDIANTES         
              
16ta. fecha - 30/10/16             
   ATENAS vs. ALUMNI         
   SARMIENTO vs. LAS PALMAS         
   ARG. PEÑAROL vs. TIRO FEDERAL M.         
   ESTUDIANTES vs. RACING         
   Libre:  JUV. UNIDA         
              
17ma. fecha - 06/11/16             
   TIRO FEDERAL M. vs. ESTUDIANTES         
   LAS PALMAS vs. ARG. PEÑAROL         
   ALUMNI vs. SARMIENTO         
   JUV. UNIDA vs. ATENAS         
   Libre:  RACING         
              
18va. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16             
   SARMIENTO vs. JUV. UNIDA         
   ARG. PEÑAROL vs. ALUMNI         
   ESTUDIANTES vs. LAS PALMAS         
   RACING vs. TIRO FEDERAL M.         
   Libre:  ATENAS          

 

 PRIMERA FASE     
      
REGIÓN CUYO - ZONA "A"     
      

  • CLUBES     LIGAS       
  • SAN MARTÍN     RODEO
  • COLON     SAN JUAN
  • JUVENTUD ALIANZA     SAN JUAN
  • TRINIDAD     SAN JUAN
  • SP. PEÑAROL     SAN JUAN
  • INDEPENDIENTE V. OBRERA     SAN JUAN
  • DEF. DE LA BOCA     MEDIA AGUA
  • PEÑAFLOR     CAUCETE

      
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16     
   COLON vs. PEÑAROL S. JUAN 
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. TRINIDAD 
   PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE vs. SAN MARTIN 
   JUV. ALIANZA vs. DEF. BOCA 
      
2da. fecha - 21/08/16     
   SAN MARTIN vs. INDEPENDIENTE 
   TRINIDAD vs. COLON 
   PEÑAROL S. JUAN vs. DEF. BOCA 
   PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE vs. JUV. ALIANZA 
      
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16     
   DEF. BOCA vs. TRINIDAD 
   COLON vs. SAN MARTIN 
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE 
   JUV. ALIANZA vs. PEÑAROL S. JUAN 
      
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16     
   PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE vs. COLON 
   SAN MARTIN vs. DEF. BOCA 
   TRINIDAD vs. PEÑAROL S. JUAN 
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. JUV. ALIANZA 
      
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16     
   PEÑAROL S. JUAN vs. SAN MARTIN 
   DEF. BOCA vs. PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE 
   COLON vs. INDEPENDIENTE 
   JUV. ALIANZA vs. TRINIDAD 
      
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16     
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. DEF. BOCA 
   PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE vs. PEÑAROL S. JUAN 
   SAN MARTIN vs. TRINIDAD 
   COLON vs. JUV. ALIANZA 
      
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16     
   TRINIDAD vs. PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE 
   PEÑAROL S. JUAN vs. INDEPENDIENTE 
   DEF. BOCA vs. COLON 
   JUV. ALIANZA vs. SAN MARTIN 
      
8va. fecha - 02/10/16     
   PEÑAROL S. JUAN vs. COLON 
   TRINIDAD vs. INDEPENDIENTE 
   SAN MARTIN vs. PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE 
   DEF. BOCA vs. JUV. ALIANZA 
      
9na. fecha - 09/10/16     
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. SAN MARTIN 
   COLON vs. TRINIDAD 
   DEF. BOCA vs. PEÑAROL S. JUAN 
   JUV. ALIANZA vs. PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE 
      
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16     
   TRINIDAD vs. DEF. BOCA 
   SAN MARTIN vs. COLON 
   PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE vs. INDEPENDIENTE 
   PEÑAROL S. JUAN vs. JUV. ALIANZA 
      
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16     
   COLON vs. PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE 
   DEF. BOCA vs. SAN MARTIN 
   PEÑAROL S. JUAN vs. TRINIDAD 
   JUV. ALIANZA vs. INDEPENDIENTE 
      
12da. fecha - 30/10/16     
   SAN MARTIN vs. PEÑAROL S. JUAN 
   PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE vs. DEF. BOCA 
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. COLON 
   TRINIDAD vs. JUV. ALIANZA 
      
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16     
   DEF. BOCA vs. INDEPENDIENTE 
   PEÑAROL S. JUAN vs. PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE 
   TRINIDAD vs. SAN MARTIN 
   JUV. ALIANZA vs. COLON 
      
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16     
   PEÑAFLOR CAUCETE vs. TRINIDAD 
   INDEPENDIENTE vs. PEÑAROL S. JUAN 
   COLON vs. DEF. BOCA 
   SAN MARTIN vs. JUV. ALIANZA 
      
     
      
      
PRIMERA FASE     
      
REGIÓN CUYO - ZONA "B"     
      

  • CLUBES     LIGAS
  • DEP. RODEO DEL MEDIO     MENDOZA
  • CENTRO EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO     MENDOZA
  • HURACÁN LAS HERAS     MENDOZA
  • SAN MARTÍN     MENDOZA
  • AT. PALMIRA     MENDOZA
  • LUJÁN SPORT CLUB     MENDOZA
  • JORGE NEWBERY     VILLA MERCEDES
  • HURACÁN     SAN RAFAEL
  • SPORT CLUB PACIFICO     GENERAL ALVEAR
  • MONTECASEROS     RIVADAVIA

      
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16     
   AT. PALMIRA vs. HURACAN LH 
   EMP. COMERCIO vs. LUJAN SC 
   SPORT CLUB PACIFICO vs. HURACAN S.RAFAEL 
   SAN MARTÍN vs. RODEO DEL MEDIO 
   MONTECASEROS vs. J. NEWBERY 
      
2da. fecha - Sábado 20/08/16     
   RODEO DEL MEDIO vs. SPORT CLUB PACIFICO 
   HURACAN S.RAFAEL vs. EMP. COMERCIO 
   LUJAN SC vs. AT. PALMIRA 
   HURACAN LH vs. J. NEWBERY 
   SAN MARTÍN vs. MONTECASEROS 
      
3ra. fecha - Miércoles 24/08/16     
   J. NEWBERY vs. LUJAN SC 
   AT. PALMIRA vs. HURACAN S.RAFAEL 
   EMP. COMERCIO vs. RODEO DEL MEDIO 
   SPORT CLUB PACIFICO vs. SAN MARTÍN 
   MONTECASEROS vs. HURACAN LH 
      
4ta. fecha - 28/08/16     
   SAN MARTÍN vs. EMP. COMERCIO 
   RODEO DEL MEDIO vs. AT. PALMIRA 
   HURACAN S.RAFAEL vs. J. NEWBERY 
   LUJAN SC vs. HURACAN LH 
   SPORT CLUB PACIFICO vs. MONTECASEROS 
      
5ta. fecha - 04/09/16     
   HURACAN LH vs. HURACAN S.RAFAEL 
   J. NEWBERY vs. RODEO DEL MEDIO 
   AT. PALMIRA vs. SAN MARTÍN 
   EMP. COMERCIO vs. SPORT CLUB PACIFICO 
   MONTECASEROS vs. LUJAN SC 
      
6ta. fecha - Sábado 10/09/16     
   SPORT CLUB PACIFICO vs. AT. PALMIRA 
   SAN MARTÍN vs. J. NEWBERY 
   RODEO DEL MEDIO vs. HURACAN LH 
   HURACAN S.RAFAEL vs. LUJAN SC 
   EMP. COMERCIO vs. MONTECASEROS 
      
7ta. fecha - Miércoles 14/09/16     
   LUJAN SC vs. RODEO DEL MEDIO 
   HURACAN LH vs. SAN MARTÍN 
   J. NEWBERY vs. SPORT CLUB PACIFICO 
   AT. PALMIRA vs. EMP. COMERCIO 
   MONTECASEROS vs. HURACAN S.RAFAEL 
      
8va. fecha - 18/09/16     
   EMP. COMERCIO vs. J. NEWBERY 
   SPORT CLUB PACIFICO vs. HURACAN LH 
   SAN MARTÍN vs. LUJAN SC 
   RODEO DEL MEDIO vs. HURACAN S.RAFAEL 
   AT. PALMIRA vs. MONTECASEROS 
      
9na. fecha - Sábado 24/09/16     
   HURACAN S.RAFAEL vs. SAN MARTÍN 
   LUJAN SC vs. SPORT CLUB PACIFICO 
   HURACAN LH vs. EMP. COMERCIO 
   J. NEWBERY vs. AT. PALMIRA 
   MONTECASEROS vs. RODEO DEL MEDIO 
      
10ma. fecha - Miércoles 28/09/16     
   HURACAN LH vs. AT. PALMIRA 
   LUJAN SC vs. EMP. COMERCIO 
   HURACAN S.RAFAEL vs. SPORT CLUB PACIFICO 
   RODEO DEL MEDIO vs. SAN MARTÍN 
   J. NEWBERY vs. MONTECASEROS 
      
11ra. fecha - 02/10/16     
   SPORT CLUB PACIFICO vs. RODEO DEL MEDIO 
   EMP. COMERCIO vs. HURACAN S.RAFAEL 
   AT. PALMIRA vs. LUJAN SC 
   J. NEWBERY vs. HURACAN LH 
   MONTECASEROS vs. SAN MARTÍN 
      
12da. fecha - 09/10/16     
   LUJAN SC vs. J. NEWBERY 
   HURACAN S.RAFAEL vs. AT. PALMIRA 
   RODEO DEL MEDIO vs. EMP. COMERCIO 
   SAN MARTÍN vs. SPORT CLUB PACIFICO 
   HURACAN LH vs. MONTECASEROS 
      
13ra. fecha - Sábado 15/10/16     
   EMP. COMERCIO vs. SAN MARTÍN 
   AT. PALMIRA vs. RODEO DEL MEDIO 
   J. NEWBERY vs. HURACAN S.RAFAEL 
   HURACAN LH vs. LUJAN SC 
   MONTECASEROS vs. SPORT CLUB PACIFICO 
      
14ta. fecha - Miércoles 19/10/16     
   HURACAN S.RAFAEL vs. HURACAN LH 
   RODEO DEL MEDIO vs. J. NEWBERY 
   SAN MARTÍN vs. AT. PALMIRA 
   SPORT CLUB PACIFICO vs. EMP. COMERCIO 
   LUJAN SC vs. MONTECASEROS 
      
15ta. fecha - 23/10/16     
   AT. PALMIRA vs. SPORT CLUB PACIFICO 
   J. NEWBERY vs. SAN MARTÍN 
   HURACAN LH vs. RODEO DEL MEDIO 
   LUJAN SC vs. HURACAN S.RAFAEL 
   MONTECASEROS vs. EMP. COMERCIO 
      
16ta. fecha - 30/10/16     
   RODEO DEL MEDIO vs. LUJAN SC 
   SAN MARTÍN vs. HURACAN LH 
   SPORT CLUB PACIFICO vs. J. NEWBERY 
   EMP. COMERCIO vs. AT. PALMIRA 
   HURACAN S.RAFAEL vs. MONTECASEROS 
      
17ma. fecha - 06/11/16     
   J. NEWBERY vs. EMP. COMERCIO 
   HURACAN LH vs. SPORT CLUB PACIFICO 
   LUJAN SC vs. SAN MARTÍN 
   HURACAN S.RAFAEL vs. RODEO DEL MEDIO 
   MONTECASEROS vs. AT. PALMIRA 
      
18va. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16     
   SAN MARTÍN vs. HURACAN S.RAFAEL 
   SPORT CLUB PACIFICO vs. LUJAN SC 
   EMP. COMERCIO vs. HURACAN LH 
   AT. PALMIRA vs. J. NEWBERY 
   RODEO DEL MEDIO vs. MONTECASEROS 
      
      
PRIMERA FASE     
      
REGIÓN NORTE - ZONA "A"     
      

  • CLUBES     LIGAS
  • TALLERES PERICO     JUJUY
  • RÍO GRANDE     LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTÍN
  • TIRO Y GIMNASIA     LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTÍN
  • DEFENSORES FRAILE PINTADO     LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTÍN
  • DEP. TABACAL     ORÁN
  • INDEPENDIENTE H. IRIGOYEN     ORÁN
  • MITRE     SALTA
  • PELLEGRINI     SALTA
  • ARGENTINO DEL NORTE     SALTA

      
      
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16     
   DEP. TABACAL vs. INDEPENDIENTE H.I. 
   TALLERES PERICO vs. DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 
   RIO GRANDE vs. TIRO Y GIMNASIA 
   PELLEGRINI vs. MITRE 
   Libre:  ARG. NORTE 
      
2da. fecha - Sábado 20/08/16     
   MITRE vs. RIO GRANDE 
   TIRO Y GIMNASIA vs. TALLERES PERICO 
   DEF. FRAILE PINTADO vs. DEP. TABACAL 
   INDEPENDIENTE H.I. vs. ARG. NORTE 
   Libre:  PELLEGRINI 
      
3ra. fecha - Miércoles 24/08/16     
   ARG. NORTE vs. DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 
   DEP. TABACAL vs. TIRO Y GIMNASIA 
   TALLERES PERICO vs. MITRE 
   RIO GRANDE vs. PELLEGRINI 
   Libre:  INDEPENDIENTE H.I. 
      
4ta. fecha - 28/08/16     
   PELLEGRINI vs. TALLERES PERICO 
   MITRE vs. DEP. TABACAL 
   TIRO Y GIMNASIA vs. ARG. NORTE 
   DEF. FRAILE PINTADO vs. INDEPENDIENTE H.I. 
   Libre:  RIO GRANDE 
      
5ta. fecha - 04/09/16     
   INDEPENDIENTE H.I. vs. TIRO Y GIMNASIA 
   ARG. NORTE vs. MITRE 
   DEP. TABACAL vs. PELLEGRINI 
   TALLERES PERICO vs. RIO GRANDE 
   Libre:  DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 
      
6ta. fecha - Sábado 10/09/16     
   RIO GRANDE vs. DEP. TABACAL 
   PELLEGRINI vs. ARG. NORTE 
   MITRE vs. INDEPENDIENTE H.I. 
   TIRO Y GIMNASIA vs. DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 
   Libre:  TALLERES PERICO 
      
7ta. fecha - Miércoles 14/09/16     
   DEF. FRAILE PINTADO vs. MITRE 
   INDEPENDIENTE H.I. vs. PELLEGRINI 
   ARG. NORTE vs. RIO GRANDE 
   DEP. TABACAL vs. TALLERES PERICO 
   Libre:  TIRO Y GIMNASIA 
      
8va. fecha - 18/09/16     
   TALLERES PERICO vs. ARG. NORTE 
   RIO GRANDE vs. INDEPENDIENTE H.I. 
   PELLEGRINI vs. DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 
   MITRE vs. TIRO Y GIMNASIA 
   Libre:  DEP. TABACAL 
      
9na. fecha - Sábado 24/09/16     
   TIRO Y GIMNASIA vs. PELLEGRINI 
   DEF. FRAILE PINTADO vs. RIO GRANDE 
   INDEPENDIENTE H.I. vs. TALLERES PERICO 
   ARG. NORTE vs. DEP. TABACAL 
   Libre:  MITRE 
      
10ma. fecha - Miércoles 28/09/16     
   INDEPENDIENTE H.I. vs. DEP. TABACAL 
   DEF. FRAILE PINTADO vs. TALLERES PERICO 
   TIRO Y GIMNASIA vs. RIO GRANDE 
   MITRE vs. PELLEGRINI 
   Libre:  ARG. NORTE 
      
11ra. fecha - 02/10/16     
   RIO GRANDE vs. MITRE 
   TALLERES PERICO vs. TIRO Y GIMNASIA 
   DEP. TABACAL vs. DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 
   ARG. NORTE vs. INDEPENDIENTE H.I. 
   Libre:  PELLEGRINI 
      
12da. fecha - 09/10/16     
   DEF. FRAILE PINTADO vs. ARG. NORTE 
   TIRO Y GIMNASIA vs. DEP. TABACAL 
   MITRE vs. TALLERES PERICO 
   PELLEGRINI vs. RIO GRANDE 
   Libre:  INDEPENDIENTE H.I. 
      
13ra. fecha - Sábado 15/10/16     
   TALLERES PERICO vs. PELLEGRINI 
   DEP. TABACAL vs. MITRE 
   ARG. NORTE vs. TIRO Y GIMNASIA 
   INDEPENDIENTE H.I. vs. DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 
   Libre:  RIO GRANDE 
      
14ta. fecha - Miércoles 19/10/16     
   TIRO Y GIMNASIA vs. INDEPENDIENTE H.I. 
   MITRE vs. ARG. NORTE 
   PELLEGRINI vs. DEP. TABACAL 
   RIO GRANDE vs. TALLERES PERICO 
   Libre:  DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 
      
15ta. fecha - 23/10/16     
   DEP. TABACAL vs. RIO GRANDE 
   ARG. NORTE vs. PELLEGRINI 
   INDEPENDIENTE H.I. vs. MITRE 
   DEF. FRAILE PINTADO vs. TIRO Y GIMNASIA 
   Libre:  TALLERES PERICO 
      
16ta. fecha - 30/10/16     
   MITRE vs. DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 
   PELLEGRINI vs. INDEPENDIENTE H.I. 
   RIO GRANDE vs. ARG. NORTE 
   TALLERES PERICO vs. DEP. TABACAL 
   Libre:  TIRO Y GIMNASIA 
      
17ma. fecha - 06/11/16     
   ARG. NORTE vs. TALLERES PERICO 
   INDEPENDIENTE H.I. vs. RIO GRANDE 
   DEF. FRAILE PINTADO vs. PELLEGRINI 
   TIRO Y GIMNASIA vs. MITRE 
   Libre:  DEP. TABACAL 
      
18va. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16     
   PELLEGRINI vs. TIRO Y GIMNASIA 
   RIO GRANDE vs. DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 
   TALLERES PERICO vs. INDEPENDIENTE H.I. 
   DEP. TABACAL vs. ARG. NORTE 
   Libre:  MITRE 
      
      
PRIMERA FASE     
      
REGIÓN NORTE - ZONA "B"     
      

  • CLUBES     LIGAS
  • CENTRAL NORTE     SALTA
  • PROGRESO     ROSARIO DE LA FRONTERA
  • AT. CHICOANA     CERRILLOS
  • SP. GUZMAN     TUCUMÁN
  • ALTE. BROWN     TUCUMÁT
  • SP. BELLA VISTA     TUCUMÁN
  • AMALIA     TUCUMÁN
  • SOCIAL LASTENIA     TUCUMÁN
  • SAN ANTONIO     TUCUMÁN

      
      
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16     
   SP. GUZMAN vs. ALTE. BROWN 
   SP. BELLA VISTA vs. AMALIA 
   PROGRESO vs. AT. CHICOANA 
   LASTENIA vs. SAN ANTONIO 
   Libre:  CTRAL. NORTE 
      
2da. fecha - Sábado 20/08/16     
   SAN ANTONIO vs. PROGRESO 
   AT. CHICOANA vs. SP. BELLA VISTA 
   AMALIA vs. SP. GUZMAN 
   ALTE. BROWN vs. CTRAL. NORTE 
   Libre:  LASTENIA 
      
3ra. fecha - Miércoles 24/08/16     
   CTRAL. NORTE vs. AMALIA 
   SP. GUZMAN vs. AT. CHICOANA 
   SP. BELLA VISTA vs. SAN ANTONIO 
   PROGRESO vs. LASTENIA 
   Libre:  ALTE. BROWN 
      
4ta. fecha - 28/08/16     
   LASTENIA vs. SP. BELLA VISTA 
   SAN ANTONIO vs. SP. GUZMAN 
   AT. CHICOANA vs. CTRAL. NORTE 
   AMALIA vs. ALTE. BROWN 
   Libre:  PROGRESO 
      
5ta. fecha - 04/09/16     
   ALTE. BROWN vs. AT. CHICOANA 
   CTRAL. NORTE vs. SAN ANTONIO 
   SP. GUZMAN vs. LASTENIA 
   SP. BELLA VISTA vs. PROGRESO 
   Libre:  AMALIA 
      
6ta. fecha - Sábado 10/09/16     
   PROGRESO vs. SP. GUZMAN 
   LASTENIA vs. CTRAL. NORTE 
   SAN ANTONIO vs. ALTE. BROWN 
   AT. CHICOANA vs. AMALIA 
   Libre:  SP. BELLA VISTA 
      
7ta. fecha - Miércoles 14/09/16     
   AMALIA vs. SAN ANTONIO 
   ALTE. BROWN vs. LASTENIA 
   CTRAL. NORTE vs. PROGRESO 
   SP. GUZMAN vs. SP. BELLA VISTA 
   Libre:  AT. CHICOANA 
      
8va. fecha - 18/09/16     
   SP. BELLA VISTA vs. CTRAL. NORTE 
   PROGRESO vs. ALTE. BROWN 
   LASTENIA vs. AMALIA 
   SAN ANTONIO vs. AT. CHICOANA 
   Libre:  SP. GUZMAN 
      
9na. fecha - Sábado 24/09/16     
   AT. CHICOANA vs. LASTENIA 
   AMALIA vs. PROGRESO 
   ALTE. BROWN vs. SP. BELLA VISTA 
   CTRAL. NORTE vs. SP. GUZMAN 
   Libre:  SAN ANTONIO 
      
10ma. fecha - Miércoles 28/09/16     
   ALTE. BROWN vs. SP. GUZMAN 
   AMALIA vs. SP. BELLA VISTA 
   AT. CHICOANA vs. PROGRESO 
   SAN ANTONIO vs. LASTENIA 
   Libre:  CTRAL. NORTE 
      
11ra. fecha - 02/10/16     
   PROGRESO vs. SAN ANTONIO 
   SP. BELLA VISTA vs. AT. CHICOANA 
   SP. GUZMAN vs. AMALIA 
   CTRAL. NORTE vs. ALTE. BROWN 
   Libre:  LASTENIA 
      
12da. fecha - 09/10/16     
   AMALIA vs. CTRAL. NORTE 
   AT. CHICOANA vs. SP. GUZMAN 
   SAN ANTONIO vs. SP. BELLA VISTA 
   LASTENIA vs. PROGRESO 
   Libre:  ALTE. BROWN 
      
13ra. fecha - Sábado 15/10/16     
   SP. BELLA VISTA vs. LASTENIA 
   SP. GUZMAN vs. SAN ANTONIO 
   CTRAL. NORTE vs. AT. CHICOANA 
   ALTE. BROWN vs. AMALIA 
   Libre:  PROGRESO 
      
14ta. fecha - Miércoles 19/10/16     
   AT. CHICOANA vs. ALTE. BROWN 
   SAN ANTONIO vs. CTRAL. NORTE 
   LASTENIA vs. SP. GUZMAN 
   PROGRESO vs. SP. BELLA VISTA 
   Libre:  AMALIA 
      
15ta. fecha - 23/10/16     
   SP. GUZMAN vs. PROGRESO 
   CTRAL. NORTE vs. LASTENIA 
   ALTE. BROWN vs. SAN ANTONIO 
   AMALIA vs. AT. CHICOANA 
   Libre:  SP. BELLA VISTA 
      
16ta. fecha - 30/10/16     
   SAN ANTONIO vs. AMALIA 
   LASTENIA vs. ALTE. BROWN 
   PROGRESO vs. CTRAL. NORTE 
   SP. BELLA VISTA vs. SP. GUZMAN 
   Libre:  AT. CHICOANA 
      
17ma. fecha - 06/11/16     
   CTRAL. NORTE vs. SP. BELLA VISTA 
   ALTE. BROWN vs. PROGRESO 
   AMALIA vs. LASTENIA 
   AT. CHICOANA vs. SAN ANTONIO 
   Libre:  SP. GUZMAN 
      
18va. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16     
   LASTENIA vs. AT. CHICOANA 
   PROGRESO vs. AMALIA 
   SP. BELLA VISTA vs. ALTE. BROWN 
   SP. GUZMAN vs. CTRAL. NORTE 
   Libre:  SAN ANTONIO 
      
PRIMERA FASE     
      
REGIÓN LITORAL NORTE - ZONA "A"     
      

  • CLUBES     LIGAS
  • AT. LAGUNA BLANCA     LAGUNA BLANCA
  • ARGENTINOS DEL NORTE     CLORINDA
  • SAN MARTÍN     FORMOSA
  • DEP. COMERCIO STA. SYLVINA     VILLA ANGELA
  • JUVENTUD UNIDA CHARATA     LAS BREÑAS
  • SAN CARLOS LA ESCONDIDA     MACHAGAY
  • DEP. FONTANA     RESISTENCIA

      
      
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16     
   SAN MARTIN vs. SAN CARLOS 
   COMERCIO vs. JUV. UNIDA 
   AT. LAGUNA BLANCA vs. ARG. DEL NORTE 
   Libre:  FONTANA 
      
2da. fecha - 21/08/16     
   ARG. DEL NORTE vs. COMERCIO 
   JUV. UNIDA vs. SAN MARTIN 
   SAN CARLOS vs. FONTANA 
   Libre:  AT. LAGUNA BLANCA 
      
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16     
   FONTANA vs. JUV. UNIDA 
   SAN MARTIN vs. ARG. DEL NORTE 
   COMERCIO vs. AT. LAGUNA BLANCA 
   Libre:  SAN CARLOS 
      
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16     
   AT. LAGUNA BLANCA vs. SAN MARTIN 
   ARG. DEL NORTE vs. FONTANA 
   JUV. UNIDA vs. SAN CARLOS 
   Libre:  COMERCIO 
      
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16     
   SAN CARLOS vs. ARG. DEL NORTE 
   FONTANA vs. AT. LAGUNA BLANCA 
   SAN MARTIN vs. COMERCIO 
   Libre:  JUV. UNIDA 
      
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16     
   COMERCIO vs. FONTANA 
   AT. LAGUNA BLANCA vs. SAN CARLOS 
   ARG. DEL NORTE vs. JUV. UNIDA 
   Libre:  SAN MARTIN 
      
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16     
   JUV. UNIDA vs. AT. LAGUNA BLANCA 
   SAN CARLOS vs. COMERCIO 
   FONTANA vs. SAN MARTIN 
   Libre:  ARG. DEL NORTE 
      
8va. fecha - 02/10/16     
   SAN CARLOS vs. SAN MARTIN 
   JUV. UNIDA vs. COMERCIO 
   ARG. DEL NORTE vs. AT. LAGUNA BLANCA 
   Libre:  FONTANA 
      
9na. fecha - 09/10/16     
   COMERCIO vs. ARG. DEL NORTE 
   SAN MARTIN vs. JUV. UNIDA 
   FONTANA vs. SAN CARLOS 
   Libre:  AT. LAGUNA BLANCA 
      
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16     
   JUV. UNIDA vs. FONTANA 
   ARG. DEL NORTE vs. SAN MARTIN 
   AT. LAGUNA BLANCA vs. COMERCIO 
   Libre:  SAN CARLOS 
      
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16     
   SAN MARTIN vs. AT. LAGUNA BLANCA 
   FONTANA vs. ARG. DEL NORTE 
   SAN CARLOS vs. JUV. UNIDA 
   Libre:  COMERCIO 
      
12da. fecha - 30/10/16     
   ARG. DEL NORTE vs. SAN CARLOS 
   AT. LAGUNA BLANCA vs. FONTANA 
   COMERCIO vs. SAN MARTIN 
   Libre:  JUV. UNIDA 
      
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16     
   FONTANA vs. COMERCIO 
   SAN CARLOS vs. AT. LAGUNA BLANCA 
   JUV. UNIDA vs. ARG. DEL NORTE 
   Libre:  SAN MARTIN 
      
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16     
   AT. LAGUNA BLANCA vs. JUV. UNIDA 
   COMERCIO vs. SAN CARLOS 
   SAN MARTIN vs. FONTANA 
   Libre:  ARG. DEL NORTE       
      
      
      
      
PRIMERA FASE     
      
REGIÓN LITORAL NORTE - ZONA "B"     
      

  • CLUBES     LIGAS
  • RESISTENCIA CENTRAL     RESISTENCIA
  • VILLA ALVEAR     RESISTENCIA
  • FERROVIARIO     CORRIENTES
  • TEXTIL MANDIYÚ     CORRIENTES
  • HURACÁN     GOYA
  • BARTOLOMÉ MITRE     POSADAS
  • SOCIAL MADARIAGA     PASO DE LOS LIBRES

      
      
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16     
   RESISTENCIA CTRAL. vs. VILLA ALVEAR 
   FERROVIARIO vs. T. MANDIYÚ 
   MITRE vs. HURACÁN 
   Libre:  SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
      
2da. fecha - 21/08/16     
   HURACÁN vs. FERROVIARIO 
   T. MANDIYÚ vs. RESISTENCIA CTRAL. 
   VILLA ALVEAR vs. SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
   Libre:  MITRE 
      
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16     
   SOCIAL MADARIAGA vs. T. MANDIYÚ 
   RESISTENCIA CTRAL. vs. HURACÁN 
   FERROVIARIO vs. MITRE 
   Libre:  VILLA ALVEAR 
      
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16     
   MITRE vs. RESISTENCIA CTRAL. 
   HURACÁN vs. SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
   T. MANDIYÚ vs. VILLA ALVEAR 
   Libre:  FERROVIARIO 
      
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16     
   VILLA ALVEAR vs. HURACÁN 
   SOCIAL MADARIAGA vs. MITRE 
   RESISTENCIA CTRAL. vs. FERROVIARIO 
   Libre:  T. MANDIYÚ 
      
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16     
   FERROVIARIO vs. SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
   MITRE vs. VILLA ALVEAR 
   HURACÁN vs. T. MANDIYÚ 
   Libre:  RESISTENCIA CTRAL. 
      
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16     
   T. MANDIYÚ vs. MITRE 
   VILLA ALVEAR vs. FERROVIARIO 
   SOCIAL MADARIAGA vs. RESISTENCIA CTRAL. 
   Libre:  HURACÁN 
      
8va. fecha - 02/10/16     
   VILLA ALVEAR vs. RESISTENCIA CTRAL. 
   T. MANDIYÚ vs. FERROVIARIO 
   HURACÁN vs. MITRE 
   Libre:  SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
      
9na. fecha - 09/10/16     
   FERROVIARIO vs. HURACÁN 
   RESISTENCIA CTRAL. vs. T. MANDIYÚ 
   SOCIAL MADARIAGA vs. VILLA ALVEAR 
   Libre:  MITRE 
      
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16     
   T. MANDIYÚ vs. SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
   HURACÁN vs. RESISTENCIA CTRAL. 
   MITRE vs. FERROVIARIO 
   Libre:  VILLA ALVEAR 
      
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16     
   RESISTENCIA CTRAL. vs. MITRE 
   SOCIAL MADARIAGA vs. HURACÁN 
   VILLA ALVEAR vs. T. MANDIYÚ 
   Libre:  FERROVIARIO 
      
12da. fecha - 30/10/16     
   HURACÁN vs. VILLA ALVEAR 
   MITRE vs. SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
   FERROVIARIO vs. RESISTENCIA CTRAL. 
   Libre:  T. MANDIYÚ 
      
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16     
   SOCIAL MADARIAGA vs. FERROVIARIO 
   VILLA ALVEAR vs. MITRE 
   T. MANDIYÚ vs. HURACÁN 
   Libre:  RESISTENCIA CTRAL. 
      
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16     
   MITRE vs. T. MANDIYÚ 
   FERROVIARIO vs. VILLA ALVEAR 
   RESISTENCIA CTRAL. vs. SOCIAL MADARIAGA 
   Libre:  HURACÁN 
      
      
      
      
      
      
PRIMERA FASE     
      
REGIÓN LITORAL SUR - ZONA "A" 
    
      

  • CLUBES     LIGAS
  • BELGRANO     PARANÁ
  • LIBERTAD     CONCORDIA
  • COLEGIALES     CONCORDIA
  • SANTA MARÍA DE ORO     CONCORDIA
  • AT. URUGUAY     CONCEPCIÓN DEL URUGUAY
  • ACHIRENSE     COLÓN
  • VIALE FOOT-BALL CLUB     MARÍA GRANDE
  • PUERTO GENERAL SAN MARTÍN     SAN LORENZO

      
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16     
   AT.URUGUAY vs. VIALE FC 
   LIBERTAD vs. COLEGIALES 
   ACHIRENSE vs. PTO. SAN MARTÍN 
   BELGRANO vs. SANTA MARIA ORO 
      
2da. fecha - 21/08/16     
   PTO. SAN MARTÍN vs. LIBERTAD 
   COLEGIALES vs. AT.URUGUAY 
   VIALE FC vs. SANTA MARIA ORO 
   ACHIRENSE vs. BELGRANO 
      
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16     
   SANTA MARIA ORO vs. COLEGIALES 
   AT.URUGUAY vs. PTO. SAN MARTÍN 
   LIBERTAD vs. ACHIRENSE 
   BELGRANO vs. VIALE FC 
      
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16     
   ACHIRENSE vs. AT.URUGUAY 
   PTO. SAN MARTÍN vs. SANTA MARIA ORO 
   COLEGIALES vs. VIALE FC 
   LIBERTAD vs. BELGRANO 
      
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16     
   VIALE FC vs. PTO. SAN MARTÍN 
   SANTA MARIA ORO vs. ACHIRENSE 
   AT.URUGUAY vs. LIBERTAD 
   BELGRANO vs. COLEGIALES 
      
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16     
   LIBERTAD vs. SANTA MARIA ORO 
   ACHIRENSE vs. VIALE FC 
   PTO. SAN MARTÍN vs. COLEGIALES 
   AT.URUGUAY vs. BELGRANO 
      
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16     
   COLEGIALES vs. ACHIRENSE 
   VIALE FC vs. LIBERTAD 
   SANTA MARIA ORO vs. AT.URUGUAY 
   BELGRANO vs. PTO. SAN MARTÍN 
      
8va. fecha - 02/10/16     
   VIALE FC vs. AT.URUGUAY 
   COLEGIALES vs. LIBERTAD 
   PTO. SAN MARTÍN vs. ACHIRENSE 
   SANTA MARIA ORO vs. BELGRANO 
      
9na. fecha - 09/10/16     
   LIBERTAD vs. PTO. SAN MARTÍN 
   AT.URUGUAY vs. COLEGIALES 
   SANTA MARIA ORO vs. VIALE FC 
   BELGRANO vs. ACHIRENSE 
      
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16     
   COLEGIALES vs. SANTA MARIA ORO 
   PTO. SAN MARTÍN vs. AT.URUGUAY 
   ACHIRENSE vs. LIBERTAD 
   VIALE FC vs. BELGRANO 
      
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16     
   AT.URUGUAY vs. ACHIRENSE 
   SANTA MARIA ORO vs. PTO. SAN MARTÍN 
   VIALE FC vs. COLEGIALES 
   BELGRANO vs. LIBERTAD 
      
12da. fecha - 30/10/16     
   PTO. SAN MARTÍN vs. VIALE FC 
   ACHIRENSE vs. SANTA MARIA ORO 
   LIBERTAD vs. AT.URUGUAY 
   COLEGIALES vs. BELGRANO 
      
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16     
   SANTA MARIA ORO vs. LIBERTAD 
   VIALE FC vs. ACHIRENSE 
   COLEGIALES vs. PTO. SAN MARTÍN 
   BELGRANO vs. AT.URUGUAY 
      
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16     
   ACHIRENSE vs. COLEGIALES 
   LIBERTAD vs. VIALE FC 
   AT.URUGUAY vs. SANTA MARIA ORO 
   PTO. SAN MARTÍN vs. BELGRANO 
      
      
      
      
      
      
PRIMERA FASE     
      
REGIÓN LITORAL SUR - ZONA "B"     
      

  • CLUBES     LIGAS
  • TIRO FEDERAL     ROSARIO
  • ADIUR     ROSARIO
  • CORONEL AGUIRRE     ROSARIO
  • AT. SAN JORGE     SAN JORGE
  • 9 DE JULIO     RAFAELA
  • SP. BEN HUR     RAFAELA
  • AT. ADELANTE     RECONQUISTA
  • SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA     VENADO TUERTO

      
1ra. fecha - 14/08/16     
   9 DE JULIO vs. BEN HUR 
   SP. RIVADAVIA vs. AT. ADELANTE 
   ADIUR vs. CNEL. AGUIRRE 
   AT. SAN JORGE vs. TIRO FEDERAL 
      
2da. fecha - 21/08/16     
   CNEL. AGUIRRE vs. SP. RIVADAVIA 
   AT. ADELANTE vs. 9 DE JULIO 
   BEN HUR vs. TIRO FEDERAL 
   ADIUR vs. AT. SAN JORGE 
      
3ra. fecha - 28/08/16     
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. AT. ADELANTE 
   9 DE JULIO vs. CNEL. AGUIRRE 
   SP. RIVADAVIA vs. ADIUR 
   AT. SAN JORGE vs. BEN HUR 
      
4ta. fecha - 04/09/16     
   ADIUR vs. 9 DE JULIO 
   CNEL. AGUIRRE vs. TIRO FEDERAL 
   AT. ADELANTE vs. BEN HUR 
   SP. RIVADAVIA vs. AT. SAN JORGE 
      
5ta. fecha - 11/09/16     
   BEN HUR vs. CNEL. AGUIRRE 
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. ADIUR 
   9 DE JULIO vs. SP. RIVADAVIA 
   AT. SAN JORGE vs. AT. ADELANTE 
      
6ta. fecha - 18/09/16     
   SP. RIVADAVIA vs. TIRO FEDERAL 
   ADIUR vs. BEN HUR 
   CNEL. AGUIRRE vs. AT. ADELANTE 
   9 DE JULIO vs. AT. SAN JORGE 
      
7ta. fecha - 25/09/16     
   AT. ADELANTE vs. ADIUR 
   BEN HUR vs. SP. RIVADAVIA 
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. 9 DE JULIO 
   AT. SAN JORGE vs. CNEL. AGUIRRE 
      
8va. fecha - 02/10/16     
   BEN HUR vs. 9 DE JULIO 
   AT. ADELANTE vs. SP. RIVADAVIA 
   CNEL. AGUIRRE vs. ADIUR 
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. AT. SAN JORGE 
      
9na. fecha - 09/10/16     
   SP. RIVADAVIA vs. CNEL. AGUIRRE 
   9 DE JULIO vs. AT. ADELANTE 
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. BEN HUR 
   AT. SAN JORGE vs. ADIUR 
      
10ma. fecha - 16/10/16     
   AT. ADELANTE vs. TIRO FEDERAL 
   CNEL. AGUIRRE vs. 9 DE JULIO 
   ADIUR vs. SP. RIVADAVIA 
   BEN HUR vs. AT. SAN JORGE 
      
11ra. fecha - 23/10/16     
   9 DE JULIO vs. ADIUR 
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. CNEL. AGUIRRE 
   BEN HUR vs. AT. ADELANTE 
   AT. SAN JORGE vs. SP. RIVADAVIA 
      
12da. fecha - 30/10/16     
   CNEL. AGUIRRE vs. BEN HUR 
   ADIUR vs. TIRO FEDERAL 
   SP. RIVADAVIA vs. 9 DE JULIO 
   AT. ADELANTE vs. AT. SAN JORGE 
      
13ra. fecha - 06/11/16     
   TIRO FEDERAL vs. SP. RIVADAVIA 
   BEN HUR vs. ADIUR 
   AT. ADELANTE vs. CNEL. AGUIRRE 
   AT. SAN JORGE vs. 9 DE JULIO 
      
14ta. fecha - Sábado 12/11/16     
   ADIUR vs. AT. ADELANTE 
   SP. RIVADAVIA vs. BEN HUR 
   9 DE JULIO vs. TIRO FEDERAL 
   CNEL. AGUIRRE vs. AT. SAN JORGE 

 

Rosario Árbitros