RESULTADOS 6º FECHA - NACIONAL SUB 15 Y SUB 13 DE CLUBES
SUB 15
ZONA 1
ESTA ZONA FUE DADA DE BAJA
ZONA 2
EL LEON S15 GRAL MADARIAGA AT. VILLA GESELL S15 GRAL MADARIAGA
JUV UNIDA G.M. S15 GRAL MADARIAGA SAN LORENZO G.M. S15 GRAL MADARIAGA
ZONA 3
DEPORTIVO CASTELLI S15 DOLORES SOCIAL DOLORES S15 DOLORES
AT. EVER READY S15 DOLORES INDEPENDIENTE D. S15 DOLORES
ZONA 4
EL TALADRO (LAS FLORES) 1 FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES) 2
JUV. UNIDA (LAS FLORES) 8 JUVENIL BARRIO TRAUT (LAS FLORES) 0
ZONA 5
EMP. DE COMERCIO S15 BOLIVAR SANTAMARINA (Sub 15) TANDIL
INDEPENDIENTE T. S15 TANDIL RACING S15 OLAVARRÍA
ZONA 6
FERRO CARRIL SUD S15 OLAVARRÍA ESTUDIANTES O. S15 OLAVARRÍA
EMBAJADORES S15 OLAVARRÍA EL FORTIN S15 OLAVARRÍA
ZONA 7
PROVINCIAL F.C. (PERGAMINO) 2 DEL ACUERDO (SAN NICOLÁS) 2
ZONA 8
MITRE S15 SAN PEDRO CENTRAL BS. AS. S15 ZÁRATE
ZONA 9
C.U.S.A. S15 SALTO ATENEO DE LA JUVENTUD S15 MERCEDES
VELEZ SARFIELD S15 MERCEDES QUILMES S15 MERCEDES
ZONA 10
GIM Y ESG L.P. S15 LA PLATA SOCIAL BELGRANO S15 CHASCOMÚS
EL INDIO S15 CHASCOMÚS BOTAFOGO S15 RAUCH
ZONA 11
SP CNEL DORREGO S15 LOBOS E.F.I.L.S15 LOBOS
PROVINCIAL S15 LOBOS AT LOBOS S15 LOBOS
ZONA 12
ARGENTINO L. S15 LINCOLN RIVADAVIA J S15 JUNÍN
J. NEWBERY S15 JUNÍN RIVADAVIA L S15 JUNÍN
ZONA 13
ARGENTINO CHACABUCO S15 CHACABUCO EL LINQUEÑO S15 LINCOLN
9 DE JULIO S15 CHACABUCO PEÑA LA 12 S15 CHACABUCO
ZONA 14
FECHA LIBRE
ZONA 15
AMIGOS UNIDOS S15 MIRAMAR JUV UNIDA MIRAMAR S15 MIRAMAR
a confirmar S15 CNEL VIDAL ONCE UNIDOS S15 MIRAMAR
ZONA 16
ECLIPSE S15 GRAL VILLEGAS INGENIERO WHITE S15 GRAL VILLEGAS
AT. VILLEGAS S15 GRAL VILLEGAS AT. AMEGHINO S15 GRAL VILLEGAS
ZONA 17
BARRIO NORTE S15 RIVADAVIA ARGENTINO S. S15 SALADILLO
ZONA 18
AGUSTIN ALVAREZ S15 NUEVE DE JULIO AT. FRENCH S15 NUEVE DE JULIO
ONCE TIGRES S15 NUEVE DE JULIO AT. 9 DE JULIO S15 NUEVE DE JULIO
ZONA 19
AT. CASARES S15 CARLOS CASARES ARGENTINA 78 S15 CARLOS CASARES
DEPORTIVO CASARES S15 CARLOS CASARES BOCA CASARES S15 CARLOS CASARES
ZONA 20
VILLA DEL PARQUE S15 TRES ARROYOS LA ARMONIA S15 BAHÍA BLANCA
LIBERTAD B.B. S15 BAHÍA BLANCA BOCA JRS TRES ARROYOS S15 TRES ARROYOS
ZONA 21
BELLA VISTA S15 BAHÍA BLANCA LINIERS S5 BAHÍA BLANCA
ZONA 22
SAN MARTIN PEHUAJO S 15 PEHUAJÓ ESTUDIANTES U. S 15 PEHUAJÓ
MADERENSE S 15 PEHUAJÓ AT. K.D.T. S 15 PEHUAJÓ
ZONA 23
LA ACADEMIA BELLA VISTA SAN MARTIN S.T. S15 SANTO TOMÉ
VICTORIA S15 CURUZÚ CUATIÁ BOCA UNIDOS S15 CORRIENTES
ZONA 24
DEP NOBLEZA S15 SANTA FE SANTA FE FC S15 SANTA FE
PUCARA S15 SANTA FE COSMOS S15 SANTA FE
ZONA 25
COLON DE STA FE S15 SANTA FE NAUTICO EL QUILLA S15 SANTA FE
UNIV. NAC. LITORAL S15 SANTA FE ATENEO INMACULADA S15 SANTA FE
ZONA 26
PATRONATO S15 PARANA ATL. LIBERTAD S15 CONCORDIA
SALTO GRANDE S15 CONCORDIA GIM Y ESG C.U. S15 CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
ZONA 27
SPORTING G. S15 GUALEGUAYCHU CTRAL ENTRERRIANO S15 GUALEGUAYCHU
JUVENTUD UNIDA G. S15 GUALEGUAYCHU CTRAL LARROQUE S15 GUALEGUAYCHU
ZONA 28
GIM Y ESG S15 MENDOZA DESAMPARADOS S15 SAN JUAN
ALIANZA S15 SAN JUAN GUAYMALLEN S15 MENDOZA
ZONA 29
ESTANCIA GRANDE S15 SAN LUIS DEP LA PUNTA S15 SAN LUIS
J U UNIVERSITARIO S15 SAN LUIS EL LINCE S15 SAN LUIS
ZONA 30
GODOY CRUZ S15 MENDOZA CAI S15 SAN LUIS
EFI S15 SAN LUIS ESTUDIANTES S.L. S15 SAN LUIS
ZONA 31
ZONA 32
ATENEO M. MORENO S15 VALLE VIEJO J. UNIDA CAT. S15 CATAMARCA
ESPERANZA RECREINA S15 RECREO DEP. LOS ALTOS S15 VALLE VIEJO
ZONA 33
CHACARITA S15 FIAMBALÁ TIRO FED Y GIM S15 ANDALGALÁ
ZONA 34
NOVA S15 RESISTENCIA FONTANA S15 RESISTENCIA
SARMIENTO R. S15 RESISTENCIA ARGENTINO M. S15 MACHAGAI
ZONA 35
COMERCIO (MACHAGAI) 1 CHACO FOR EVER (RESISTENCIA) 0
ZONA 36
DEP COMERCIO S15 VILLA ANGELA CHARATA JRS S15 LAS BREÑAS
COOPERATIVA S15 LAS BREÑAS ESTUDIANTES PIRANE S15 PIRANE
ZONA 37
APRENDICES CHA S15 PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA SP CENTRAL S15 QUITILIPI
SAN MARTIN S15 QUITILIPI SAN LORENZO S15 PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA
ZONA 38
MARONESE S15 NEUQUEN AT NEUQUEN S15 NEUQUEN
INDEPENDIENTE S15 NEUQUEN PATAGONIA S15 NEUQUEN
ZONA 39
AT STA CRUZ S15 CDTE LUIS PIEDRA BUENA BOXING S15 RÍO GALLEGOS
BOCA S15 RÍO GALLEGOS DEF DEL CARMEN RÍO GALLEGOS
ZONA 40
ESTRELLA NORTE S15 CALETA OLIVIA ESTUDIANTES C.A. S15 CALETA OLIVIA
DEF PICO TRUNCADO S15 CALETA OLIVIA URBANO S15 CALETA OLIVIA
ZONA 41
AT CHICAGO (SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE) 0 LUNA PARK (SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE) 1
ZONA 42
EVER READY S15 TRELEW SPORSTMAN S15 LUIS BELTRAN
ZONA 43
PILLMATUN S15 CIPOLLETTI SAN MARTIN S15 CIPOLLETTI
ZONA 44
CONCEPCION S15 APOSTOLES RACING APOSTOLES S15 APOSTOLES
ROSAMONTE S15 APOSTOLES SOL DE MAYO A. S15 APOSTOLES
ZONA 45
ARGENTINOS JRS S15 POSADAS CRUCERO DEL NORTE S15 POSADAS
ZONA 46
ROWING INDEP S15 POSADAS JORGE G BROWN S15 POSADAS
ZONA 47
PIZARRO S15 SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN RIVER PLATE S15 SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN
ROBY MANERO S15 SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN UNION URUDEL SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN
ZONA 48
VILLA SAN ANTONIO S15 SALTA CTRAL NORTE S15 SALTA
ZONA 49
GIM Y TIRO S15 SALTA PEÑAROL S15 SALTA
ZONA 50
LIBERTAD S15 GRAL. GÜEMES FONAVI S15 CAFAYATE
ZONA 51
DEP ESTRELLA S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ JUV. UNIDA J.V.G. S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ
GRAL BELGRANO S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ BARRIO OBRERO S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ
ZONA 52
ZONA 53
LOS DORADOS S15 TERMAS DE RÍO HONDO VILLA PAULINA S15 FRÍAS
ZONA 54
CTRAL CORDOBA S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SARMIENTO S.E. S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
AT MITRE S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO YANDA S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
ZONA 55
SAN MARTIN T S15 TUCUMÁN AT TUCUMAN S15 TUCUMÁN
ZONA 56
BEN HUR S15 RAFAELA BIBLIOTECA P ALMAFUERTE S15 SAN FRANCISCO
SP BELGRANO S15 SAN FRANCISCO TIRO FEDERAL S15 SAN FRANCISCO
ZONA 57
INDEP DOLORES S15 RÍO CUARTO ATENAS S15 RÍO CUARTO
ESTUDIANTES (Sub 15) RÍO CUARTO RENATO CESARINI S15 RÍO CUARTO
ZONA 58
ESC PROYECTO CRECER S15 SAN FRANCISCO TALLERES S15 CÓRDOBA
SUB 13
ZONA 1
FECHA LIBRE
ZONA 2
SAN LORENZO S13 GRAL MADARIAGA JUV UNIDA S13 GRAL MADARIAGA
ZONA 3
SOCIAL DOLORES S13 DOLORES AT RANCHOS SS13 CHASCOMÚS
ATL. FERROCARRIL O. S13 DOLORES AT. EVER READY S13 DOLORES
ZONA 4
JUVENTUD UNIDA (LAS FLORES) 2 EL TALADRO (LAS FLORES) 1
ZONA 5
INDEPENDIENTE S13 BOLIVAR SANTAMARINA S13 TANDIL
INDEPENDIENTE S13 TANDIL S y D LUJAN S13 OLAVARRÍA
ZONA 6
EMBAJADORES S13 OLAVARRÍA EL FORTIN S13 OLAVARRÍA
SAN MARTIN S13 OLAVARRÍA ESTUDIANTES S13 OLAVARRÍA
ZONA 7
BARRIO NORTE (RIVADAVIA) 0 ARGENTINO (SALADILLO) 0
ZONA 8
DEL ACUERDO S13 SAN NICOLÁS CENTRAL BS. AS. S13 ZÁRATE
ZONA 9
QUILMES S13 MERCEDES VELEZ SARSFIELD S13 MERCEDES
ZONA 10
SP CNEL DORREGO S13 LOBOS E.F.I.L.S13 LOBOS
MADRESELVA S13 LOBOS AT LOBOS S13 LOBOS
ZONA 11
GIM Y ESG S13 CHIVILCOY RIVADAVIA J S13 JUNÍN
J. NEWBERY S13 JUNÍN EL LINQUEÑO S13 LINCOLN
ZONA 12
9 DE JULIO S13 CHACABUCO PEÑA LA 12 S13 CHACABUCO
AT ARGENTINO S13 CHACABUCO SAN MARTIN S13 CHACABUCO
ZONA 13
DEF. DE MIRAMAR S13 MIRAMAR COSME ARGERICH S13 MAR DEL TUYU
ZONA 14
JUVENTUD UNIDA S13 MIRAMAR AMIGOS UNIDOS S13 MIRAMAR
ZONA 15
AT FRENCH NUEVE DE JULIO AGUSTIN ALVAREZ S13 NUEVE DE JULIO
AT. 9 DE JULIO S13 NUEVE DE JULIO ONCE TIGRES S13 NUEVE DE JULIO
ZONA16
ESTA ZONA FUE DADA DE BAJA
ZONA 17
VILLA DEL PARQUE S13 TRES ARROYOS HURACAN TA S13 TRES ARROYOS
PACIFICO S13 BAHÍA BLANCA ATL. BOCA JRS S13 TRES ARROYOS
ZONA 18
LINIERS S13 BAHÍA BLANCA BELLA VISTA S13 BAHÍA BLANCA
VILLA MITRE S13 BAHÍA BLANCA TIRO FEDERAL S13 BAHÍA BLANCA
ZONA 19
ESTACION QUEUEN S13 NECOCHEA VILLA DIAZ VELEZ S13 NECOCHEA
GIM Y ESG S13 NECOCHEA MINISTERIO S13 NECOCHEA
ZONA 20
DEP. VICTORIA S13 CURUZÚ CUATIÁ BOCA UNIDOS S13 CORRIENTES
SAN LORENZO S13 MERCEDES (C) AT SP PANIFICACION S13 PASO DE LOS LIBRES
ZONA 21
DEP NOBLEZA S13 SANTA FE SANTA FE FC S13 SANTA FE
PUCARA S13 SANTA FE COSMOS S13 SANTA FE
ZONA 22
COLON STA FE S13 SANTA FE NAUTICO EL QUILLA S13 SANTA FE
UNIV. NAC. LITORAL S13 SANTA FE ATENEO INMACULADA S13 SANTA FE
ZONA 23
G. Y ESGRIMA S13 CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY CTRAL ENTERRIANO S13 GUALEGUAYCHU
ZONA 24
ALIANZA S13 SAN JUAN GUAYMALLEN S13 MENDOZA
J U UNIVERSITARIO S13 SAN LUIS DESAMPARADOS S13 SAN JUAN
ZONA 25
CAI S13 SAN LUIS EL LINCE S13 SAN LUIS
EST GRANDE S13 SAN LUIS DEP LA PUNTA S13 SAN LUIS
ZONA 26
ESTUDIANTES S13 RÍO CUARTO SP. PUEYRREDON S13 VILLA MERCEDES
RACING S13 VILLA MERCEDES ATENAS S13 RÍO CUARTO
ZONA 27
TUCUMAN CTRAL S13 TUCUMÁN DEF. DEL NORTE S13 CATAMARCA
SAN MARTIN S13 TUCUMÁN DEP. LOS ALTOS S13 VALLE VIEJO
ZONA 28
ESPERANZA CRECINA S13 RECREO A CONFIRMAR S13 ANDALGALÁ
ZONA 29
SAN LORENZO S13 QUITILIPI SAN MARTIN S13 QUITILIPI
ZONA 30
ESTUDIANTES S13 PIRANE SP ARGENTINO S13 LAS BREÑAS
ZONA 31
MARONESE S13 NEUQUEN LOS CANALES S13 NEUQUEN
INDEPENDIENTE S13 NEUQUEN PATAGONIA S13 NEUQUEN
ZONA 32
ZONA 33
ESTRELLA NORTE S13 CALETA OLIVIA ESTRELLA DEL SUR S13 CALETA OLIVIA
DEF PICO TRUNCADO S13 CALETA OLIVIA EVER READY S13 TRELEW
ZONA 34
PILLMATUN S13 CIPOLLETTI BARILOCHE TEAM S13 SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
VURICLUB S13 SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE SPORTSMAN S13 LUIS BELTRAN
ZONA 35
GIMNASIA Y TIRO S13 SALTA JUVENTUD ANTONIANA S13 SALTA
AT PELLEGRINI S13 SALTA CTRAL NORTE S13 SALTA
ZONA 36
DEP MICHEL S13 METÁN SAN ANTONIO S13 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ
ZONA 37
ZONA 38
AT POSADAS S13 POSADAS CRUCERO DEL NORTE S13 POSADAS
ZONA 39
ROWING INDEP S13 POSADAS J G BROWN S13 POSADAS
ZONA 40
Las Tres H S13 APOSTOLES RACING 3187 S13 APOSTOLES
Rosamonte S13 APOSTOLES Tuyuti S13 APOSTOLES
ZONA 41
CENTRAL IGUAZU S13 PUERTO IGUAZU BARRIO OBRERO S13 ELDORADO
ELDORADO S13 ELDORADO UNION IGUAZU S13 PUERTO IGUAZU
ZONA 42
LOS DORADOS S13 TERMAS DE RÍO HONDO VILLA PAULINA S13 FRÍAS
ZONA 43
TIRO FEDERAL M S13 SAN FRANCISCO TALLERES S13 CÓRDOBA
ZONA 44
CTRAL CORDOBA S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO SARMIENTO S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
MITRE S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO YANDA FUTBOL CLUB S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Domingo 16 de septiembre de 2012, 21:16