AFUR
/

Federal B. Tabla de posiciones

TORNEO FEDERAL "B" 2017
REGION PATAGONICA
  ZONA "A" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. DG PTS
1 BOXING CLUB (Rio Gallegos) (3) 3 2 1   11 1 10 7
2 CAMIONEROS (Rio Grande, TF)  4 2 1 1 3 4 -1 7
3 LOS CUERVOS DEL FIN DEL MUNDO (Ushuaia) (3) 3 2   1 4 2 2 6
4 VICTORIA (Rio Grande)  4 1 2 1 6 3 3 5
5 INDEPENDIENTE (Pto. San Julian) 4     4 1 15 -14 0
  ZONA "B" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. DG PTS
1 COM. ACT. INF. (Com. Riv.) 4 3 1   5 0 5 10
2 JORGE NEWBERY (Com. Rivadavia) 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
3 HURACAN (Com. Rivadavia) 4 1 3   4 3 1 6
4 OLIMPIA JUNIORS (Caleta Olivia) 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
5 ESTRELLA NORTE (Caleta Olivia) 4     4 3 10 -7 0
  ZONA "C" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 J. J. MORENO (Pto. Madryn) 6 4 2   14 7 7 14
2 SOL DE MAYO (Viedma) 6 4 1 1 15 5 10 13
3 DEP. RINCON (Rincon de los Sauces) 6 4   2 8 3 5 12
4 RACING (Trelew) 6 3 1 2 13 7 6 10
5 INDEPENDIENTE (Rio Colorado) 6 3 1 2 5 7 -2 10
6 GERMINAL (Rawson) 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
7 PACIFICO (Neuquen) 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 5
8 CRUZ DEL SUR (Bariloche) (2) 5 1 2 2 4 7 -3 5
9 CLUB LA AMISTAD (Cipolletti) (2) 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5 5
10 ASOC. DEP. 25 DE MAYO (25 de Mayo, LP) 6     6 2 17 -15 0
REGION BONAERENSE PAMPEANA SUR
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 HURACAN (Ing. White) 6 5 1   16 4 12 16
2 BELLA VISTA (Bahia Blanca) 6 4   2 9 7 2 12
3 ALL BOYS (Santa Rosa) 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
4 TIRO FEDERAL (Bahia Blanca) 6 3 1 2 11 12 -1 10
5 FERRO C. SUD (Olavarria) 6 2 3 1 6 5 1 9
6 RACING (Olavarria) 6 2 2 2 11 10 1 8
7 EMBAJADORES (Olavarria) 6 2   4 8 9 -1 6
8 LINIERS (Bahia Blanca) 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2 6
9 DEP. VILLALONGA (Villalonga, Bs.As.) 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7 4
10 GRAL. BELGRANO (Santa Rosa) 6   2 4 6 13 -7 2
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 INDEPENDIENTE (Tandil) 6 2 4   8 4 4 10
2 CIRC. DEP. OTAMENDI (Cte. Nic. Otamendi) 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
3 RACING F.C. (Balcarce) 6 3 1 2 6 4 2 10
4 EL PORVENIR (San Clemente del Tuyu) 6 3 1 2 6 5 1 10
5 KIMBERLEY (Mar del Plata) 6 2 3 1 9 5 4 9
6 INDEPENDIENTE (San Cayetano) 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
7 ATL. NORB. DE LA RIESTRA (N.Riestra) 6 2 1 3 10 10 0 7
8 FERRO C. ROCA (Las Flores) 6 1 3 2 3 6 -3 6
9 EL LEON (Gral. Madariaga) 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 5
10 ARGENTINOS (25 de Mayo) 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
REGION BONAERENSE PAMPEANA NORTE
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 CAMIONEROS (Est. Echeverria) 6 5 1   11 2 9 16
2 INDEPENDIENTE (Chivilcoy) 6 5 1   10 2 8 16
3 BRAGADO CLUB (Bragado) 6 5 1   8 3 5 16
4 VIAMONTE F.C. (Los Toldos) 6 2 3 1 6 6 0 9
5 CLUB MERCEDES (Mercedes) 6 2 1 3 8 9 -1 7
6 CRIBA (La Plata) 6 2 1 3 3 6 -3 7
7 EL LINQUEÑO (Lincoln) 6 1 1 4 6 8 -2 4
8 ADIP (La Plata) 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 4
9 JORGE NEWBERY (Junin) 6 1   5 4 11 -7 3
10 EVERTON (La Plata) 6   2 4 2 8 -6 2
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 SP. BARADERO (Baradero) 6 4 2   9 3 6 14
2 JUVENTUD (Pergamino) 6 3 3   7 1 6 12
3 DEFENSORES (Salto)  6 3 2 1 7 5 2 11
4 SPORTSMAN (Carmen de Areco) 6 3   3 10 9 1 9
5 GRAL. ROJO (San Nicolas) 6 2 2 2 4 6 -2 8
6 BELGRANO (San Nicolas)  6 1 3 2 9 8 1 6
7 ATL. BARADERO (Baradero) 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1 6
8 COLONIAL FERRE (Cnel. Ferre) 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5
9 SP. BARRACAS (Colon) 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2 5
10 SPORT SALTO (Salto) 6 1 1 4 6 16 -10 4
REGION CENTRO
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 GÜEMES (Sgo. del Estero) 6 5   1 11 4 7 15
2 INSTITUTO DEP. SANTIAGO (Sgo. Est.) 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
3 ATL. POLICIAL (Catamarca)  6 3 1 2 12 6 6 10
4 VELEZ (San Ramon, Sgo. Est.) 6 3 1 2 7 2 5 10
5 UNION SANTIAGO (Sgo. Est.) 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
6 COMERCIO CTRAL UNIDOS (Sgo. Est.) 6 2 1 3 4 11 -7 7
7 SARMIENTO (La Banda, Sgo.Est.) 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3 6
8 ANDINO (La Rioja) 6 1 3 2 3 7 -4 6
9 CENTRAL ARGENTINO (La Banda) 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4 5
10 DEFENSORES DE ESQUIU (San Jose, V.Viejo) 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 RACING (Cordoba) 6 5   1 12 1 11 15
2 ALTE. BROWN (Malagueño) 6 3 1 2 7 6 1 10
3 SARMIENTO (Leones) 6 2 3 1 7 8 -1 9
4 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Rio Cuarto) 6 2 3 1 4 7 -3 9
5 TIRO FEDERAL (Morteros) 6 2 2 2 5 4 1 8
6 ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (Cordoba) 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
7 SP. ATENAS (Rio Cuarto) 6 1 4 1 6 4 2 7
8 ALUMNI (V. Maria) 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7
9 ATL. LAS PALMAS (Cordoba) 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3 5
10 BANDA NORTE (Rio Cuarto) 6   2 4 2 7 -5 2
REGION CUYO
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 SAN MARTIN (Rodeo) 6 4 1 1 10 4 6 13
2 SP. DEL BONO (San Juan) 6 3 3   9 5 4 12
3 INDEPENDIENTE (Villa Obrera SJ) 6 3 2 1 8 7 1 11
4 SP. PEÑAROL (Chimbas, SJ) 6 3 1 2 8 5 3 10
5 DEFENSORES DE LA BOCA (Los Berros) 6 2 3 1 8 6 2 9
6 COLON (San Juan) 6 2 2 2 9 8 1 8
7 JUV. ALIANZA (San Juan) 6 1 3 2 1 4 -3 6
8 PEÑAFLOR (Caucete) 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3 5
9 SP. SAN LORENZO (Rodeo) 6   3 3 5 9 -4 3
10 ATL. TRINIDAD (San Juan) 6   2 4 4 11 -7 2
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 HURACAN (San Rafael) 6 4 2   11 3 8 14
2 S.C. PACIFICO (General Alvear) 6 2 3 1 7 4 3 9
3 MONTECASEROS (San Martin, Mza.) 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
4 DEP. RODEO DEL MEDIO (Rodeo del Medio) 6 2 3 1 8 8 0 9
5 ANDES F.C. (Gral. Alvear) 6 2 2 2 8 7 1 8
6 JORGE NEWBERY (Villa Mercedes, SL) 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1 7
7 ATL. PALMIRA (Mendoza) 6 2 1 3 7 10 -3 7
8 LUJAN S.C. (Mendoza) 6 2 1 3 5 8 -3 7
9 LA LIBERTAD (Rivadavia) 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3 6
10 SAN MARTIN (Mendoza) 6 1 1 4 2 6 -4 4
REGION NORTE
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 INDEPENDIENTE (Hipolito Yrigoyen) 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 13
2 PELLEGRINI (Salta) 6 4 1 1 8 4 4 13
3 TALLERES (Perico) 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 11
4 ATL. LOS CACHORROS (Salta) 6 3   3 12 4 8 9
5 CAMIONEROS ARG. DEL NORTE (Salta) 6 2 3 1 5 6 -1 9
6 SOC. TIRO Y GIMNASIA (San Pedro) 6 1 4 1 5 5 0 7
7 MITRE (Salta) 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
8 DEP. TABACAL (El Tabacal, Oran) 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 5
9 SAN FRANCISCO BANCARIO (Ledesma) 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
10 DEFENSORES (Fraile Pintado) 6   2 4 1 10 -9 2
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 CENTRAL NORTE (Salta) 6 4 2   10 4 6 14
2 DEP. AGUILARES (Aguilares) 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
3 SP. BELLA VISTA (Tucuman) 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
4 SP. GUZMAN (Tucuman) 5 2 3   6 3 3 9
5 SOC. LASTENIA (Lastenia) 5 2 2 1 8 6 2 8
6 ALTE. BROWN (Ingenio Lules, Tman)  6 2 1 3 7 8 -1 7
7 CONCEPCION F.C. (Concepcion) 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1 6
8 SAN ANTONIO (Ranchillos) 6 1 2 3 4 9 -5 5
9 PROGRESO (Ros. Frontera)  6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 4
10 ATL. AMALIA (Tucuman)  6   3 3 3 7 -4 3
REGION LITORAL NORTE
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 GRAL. SAN MARTIN (Formosa) 6 4 2   11 2 9 14
2 SOL DE AMERICA (Formosa) 6 3 3   9 3 6 12
3 ALIANZA (Campo Largo) 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
4 ATL. LAGUNA BLANCA (Laguna Blanca) 6 3   3 5 4 1 9
5 LIBERTAD (Bº Eva Peron, Formosa) 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2 8
6 ARGENTINO DEL NORTE (Clorinda) 6 1 4 1 5 5 0 7
7 PRIMERO DE MAYO (Formosa) 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6 7
8 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Charata) 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5
9 HURACAN (Las Breñas) 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3 5
10 DEP. COMERCIO (Santa Sylvina) 6   2 4 4 12 -8 2
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 COMUNICACIONES (Mercedes) 6 4 2   8 3 5 14
2 DEP. MADARIAGA (Paso de los Libres) 6 3 1 2 6 3 3 10
3 RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (Resistencia) 6 2 4   6 4 2 10
4 FERROVIARIO (Corrientes) 6 2 3 1 9 7 2 9
5 CENTRAL GOYA (Goya) 6 2 1 3 5 7 -2 7
6 HURACAN (Goya) 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
7 ATL. VILLA ALVEAR (Resistencia) 6 1 3 2 3 4 -1 6
8 HURACAN (Montecarlo) 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2 6
9 DEP. FONTANA (Resistencia) 6   5 1 4 6 -2 5
10 DEFENSORES PTO. VILELAS (Resist.) 6 1 1 4 7 11 -4 4
REGION LITORAL SUR
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 ACHIRENSE (Colonia Las Achiras, ER) 6 3 2 1 13 6 7 11
2 LIBERTAD (Concordia)  6 3 1 2 7 5 2 10
3 ARSENAL (Viale) 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 10
4 SANTA MARIA DE ORO (Concordia) 6 3 1 2 10 10 0 10
5 ATL. URUGUAY (Conc. del Uruguay) 6 2 3 1 8 6 2 9
6 ATL. VILLA ELISA (Villa Elisa) 6 2 2 2 7 6 1 8
7 COLEGIALES (Concordia)  6 2 1 3 5 7 -2 7
8 VIALE F.C. (Viale, M. Grande) 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
9 COSMOS F.C. (Santa Fe) 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
10 BELGRANO (Paraná) 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.
1 SP. RIVADAVIA (Venado Tuerto)  6 3 3   10 4 6 12
2 PTO. GRAL. S. MARTIN F.C. (S.Lorenzo) 5 3 2   8 2 6 11
3 SP. BEN HUR (Rafaela) 6 3 1 2 6 5 1 10
4 9 DE JULIO (Rafaela)  5 3   2 6 5 1 9
5 ATL. SAN JORGE (San Jorge, S.Fe)  (1) 5 2 3   6 2 4 9
6 CORONEL AGUIRRE (V.Gdor. Galvez) (1) 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
7 UNION (Totoras) 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
8 ADIUR (Rosario)  6 1 1 4 4 8 -4 4
9 TIRO FEDERAL (Rosario) 6 1 1 4 1 7 -6 4
10 JUV. PUEYRREDON (Ven. Tuerto) 6   3 3 8 13 -5 3

 

width: 600px

 

Rosario Árbitros