AFUR
/

Federal B. Tabla de posiciones

 

TORNEO FEDERAL "B" 2017
REGION PATAGONICA
  ZONA "A" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. DG PTS  
1 BOXING CLUB (Rio Gallegos)  12 11 1   37 3 34 34 clas
2 CAMIONEROS (Rio Grande, TF)  12 7 1 4 17 12 5 22 clas
3 LOS CUERVOS DEL FIN DEL MUNDO (Ushuaia) 12 4 2 6 13 17 -4 14 x
4 VICTORIA (Rio Grande)  12 3 5 4 14 14 0 14 x
5 INDEPENDIENTE (Pto. San Julian) 12   1 11 6 41 -35 1 desc
  ZONA "B" P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. DG PTS  
1 HURACAN (Com. Rivadavia) 12 6 6   20 6 14 24 clas
2 COM. ACT. INF. (Com. Riv.) 12 7 2 3 17 8 9 23 clas
3 JORGE NEWBERY (Com. Rivadavia) 12 7 2 3 25 12 13 23 x
4 OLIMPIA JUNIORS (Caleta Olivia) 12 3 2 7 13 25 -12 11 x
5 ESTRELLA NORTE (Caleta Olivia) 12 1   11 9 33 -24 3 x
  ZONA "C" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 SOL DE MAYO (Viedma) 18 11 4 3 39 20 19 37 clas
2 DEP. RINCON (Rincon de los Sauces) 18 10 4 4 38 13 25 34 clas
3 J. J. MORENO (Pto. Madryn) 18 10 3 5 31 24 7 33 x
4 RACING (Trelew) 18 8 6 4 35 21 14 30 x
5 INDEPENDIENTE (Rio Colorado) 18 9 3 6 27 24 3 30 x
6 CRUZ DEL SUR (Bariloche)  18 8 4 6 28 26 2 28 x
7 GERMINAL (Rawson) 18 7 4 7 23 26 -3 25 x
8 PACIFICO (Neuquen) 18 4 5 9 18 25 -7 17 x
9 CLUB LA AMISTAD (Cipolletti)  18 3 4 11 14 40 -26 13 x
10 ASOC. DEP. 25 DE MAYO (25 de Mayo, LP) 18 1 1 16 13 47 -34 4 desc
REGION BONAERENSE PAMPEANA SUR
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 FERRO C. SUD (Olavarria) 18 10 5 3 27 12 15 35 clas
2 RACING (Olavarria) 18 10 5 3 30 19 11 35 clas
3 BELLA VISTA (Bahia Blanca) 18 9 5 4 27 22 5 32 x
4 HURACAN (Ing. White) 18 6 7 5 27 19 8 25 x
5 EMBAJADORES (Olavarria) 18 7 3 8 22 27 -5 24 x
6 LINIERS (Bahia Blanca) 18 5 5 8 21 25 -4 20 x
7 DEP. VILLALONGA (Villalonga, Bs.As.) 18 5 4 9 23 31 -8 19 x
8 ALL BOYS (Santa Rosa) 18 4 7 7 15 18 -3 19 x
9 TIRO FEDERAL (Bahia Blanca) 18 5 4 9 21 30 -9 19 x
10 GRAL. BELGRANO (Santa Rosa) 18 5 3 10 20 30 -10 18 desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 CIRC. DEP. OTAMENDI (Cte. Nic. Otamendi) 18 11 4 3 36 16 20 37 clas
2 INDEPENDIENTE (San Cayetano) 18 11 4 3 34 19 15 37 clas
3 KIMBERLEY (Mar del Plata)  18 10 5 3 31 20 11 35 x
4 ARGENTINOS (25 de Mayo)  18 9 2 7 19 24 -5 29 x
5 EL PORVENIR (San Clemente del Tuyu)  18 6 6 6 18 18 0 24 x
6 RACING F.C. (Balcarce)  18 6 2 10 19 25 -6 20 x
7 INDEPENDIENTE (Tandil) 18 4 7 7 22 22 0 19 x
8 FERRO C. ROCA (Las Flores) 18 5 4 9 22 27 -5 19 x
9 EL LEON (Gral. Madariaga)  18 3 6 9 18 30 -12 15 x
10 ATL. NORB. DE LA RIESTRA (N.Riestra)  18 4 2 12 19 37 -18 14 desc
REGION BONAERENSE PAMPEANA NORTE
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 CAMIONEROS (Est. Echeverria) 18 15 2 1 34 8 26 47 clas
2 INDEPENDIENTE (Chivilcoy) 18 11 5 2 31 17 14 38 clas
3 BRAGADO CLUB (Bragado) (1) 17 9 6 2 21 14 7 33 x
4 CRIBA (La Plata) (1) 17 7 6 4 22 17 5 27 x
5 VIAMONTE F.C. (Los Toldos) 18 4 6 8 17 24 -7 18 x
6 CLUB MERCEDES (Mercedes) 18 4 6 8 20 26 -6 18 x
7 EL LINQUEÑO (Lincoln) 18 4 5 9 23 29 -6 17 x
7 ADIP (La Plata) 18 4 4 10 18 25 -7 16 x
9 JORGE NEWBERY (Junin) 18 5 1 12 12 27 -15 16 x
10 EVERTON (La Plata) 18 3 5 10 11 22 -15 14 desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 JUVENTUD (Pergamino) 18 8 8 2 27 14 13 32 clas
2 SP. BARADERO (Baradero) 18 9 4 5 27 18 9 31 clas
3 DEFENSORES (Salto)  18 8 5 5 22 16 6 29 x
4 GRAL. ROJO (San Nicolas) 18 7 6 5 20 19 1 27 x
5 BELGRANO (San Nicolas)  18 6 6 6 35 28 7 24 x
6 COLONIAL FERRE (Cnel. Ferre) 18 7 2 9 24 29 -5 23 x
7 SP. BARRACAS (Colon) 18 6 4 8 31 31 0 22 x
8 SPORT SALTO (Salto) 18 6 3 9 24 35 -11 21 x
9 SPORTSMAN (Carmen de Areco) 18 5 4 9 20 34 -14 19 x
10 ATL. BARADERO (Baradero) 18 4 6 8 18 24 -6 18 desc
REGION CENTRO
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 GÜEMES (Sgo. del Estero) 18 14 2 2 30 10 20 44 clas
2 VELEZ (San Ramon, Sgo. Est.) 18 8 6 4 20 11 9 30 clas
3 ATL. POLICIAL (Catamarca)  18 8 3 7 23 18 5 27 x
4 SARMIENTO (La Banda, Sgo.Est.) 18 6 7 5 18 17 1 25 x
5 CENTRAL ARGENTINO (La Banda) 18 6 4 8 19 24 -5 22 x
6 COMERCIO CTRAL UNIDOS (Sgo. Est.) 18 6 3 9 16 25 -9 21 x
7 UNION SANTIAGO (Sgo. Est.) 18 5 5 8 20 22 -2 20 x
8 DEFENSORES DE ESQUIU (San Jose, V.Viejo) 18 5 5 8 22 30 -8 20 x
9 INSTITUTO DEP. SANTIAGO (Sgo. Est.) 18 5 5 8 17 21 -4 20 x
10 ANDINO (La Rioja) 18 5 4 9 15 22 -7 19 desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 RACING (Cordoba) 18 12 1 5 27 10 17 37 clas
2 SARMIENTO (Leones) 18 10 4 4 22 13 9 34 clas
3 SP. ATENAS (Rio Cuarto) 18 5 9 4 17 14 3 24 x
4 TIRO FEDERAL (Morteros) 18 6 6 6 17 16 1 24 x
5 ALTE. BROWN (Malagueño)  18 6 5 7 15 17 -2 23 x
6 ALUMNI (V. Maria) 18 7 2 9 19 22 -3 23 x
7 ATL. LAS PALMAS (Cordoba)  18 6 4 8 22 20 2 22 x
8 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Rio Cuarto) 18 5 7 6 15 27 -12 22 x
9 ARGENTINO PEÑAROL (Cordoba) 18 4 7 7 18 23 -5 19 x
10 BANDA NORTE (Rio Cuarto) 18 5 3 10 11 21 -10 18 desc
REGION CUYO
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 SP. PEÑAROL (Chimbas, SJ) 18 9 6 3 22 13 9 33 clas
2 SP. DEL BONO (San Juan) 18 9 6 3 22 18 4 33 clas
3 PEÑAFLOR (Caucete)  18 9 4 5 26 20 6 31 x
4 SAN MARTIN (Rodeo)  18 8 4 6 22 18 4 28 x
5 INDEPENDIENTE (Villa Obrera SJ) 18 7 3 8 23 24 -1 24 x
6 DEFENSORES DE LA BOCA (Los Berros) 18 5 6 7 20 23 -3 21 x
7 COLON (San Juan) 18 5 6 7 21 22 -1 21 x
8 JUV. ALIANZA (San Juan) 18 5 6 7 15 18 -3 21 x
9 SP. SAN LORENZO (Rodeo) 18 4 6 8 18 22 -4 18 x
10 ATL. TRINIDAD (San Juan) 18 3 5 10 15 26 -11 14 desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 HURACAN (San Rafael) 18 8 9 1 30 15 15 33 clas
2 MONTECASEROS (San Martin, Mza.) 18 8 8 2 23 16 7 32 clas
3 SAN MARTIN (Mendoza) 18 8 5 5 17 9 8 29 x
4 S.C. PACIFICO (General Alvear) 18 7 5 6 25 20 5 26 x
5 DEP. RODEO DEL MEDIO (Rodeo del Medio) 18 5 7 6 23 25 -2 22 x
6 ATL. PALMIRA (Mendoza) 18 5 6 7 25 26 -1 21 x
7 JORGE NEWBERY (Villa Mercedes, SL) 18 5 5 8 17 19 -2 20 x
8 ANDES F.C. (Gral. Alvear) 18 5 5 8 19 29 -10 20 x
9 LA LIBERTAD (Rivadavia) 18 3 9 6 22 30 -8 18 x
10 LUJAN S.C. (Mendoza) 18 4 5 9 14 26 -12 17 desc
REGION NORTE
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 PELLEGRINI (Salta) 18 11 4 3 31 17 14 37 clas
2 TALLERES (Perico) 18 9 8 1 20 10 10 35 clas
3 CAMIONEROS ARG. DEL NORTE (Salta) 18 9 5 4 29 21 8 32 x
4 MITRE (Salta) 18 6 7 5 18 18 0 25 x
5 INDEPENDIENTE (Hipolito Yrigoyen) 18 6 5 7 22 21 1 23 x
6 SAN FRANCISCO BANCARIO (Ledesma) 18 6 5 7 18 20 -2 23 x
7 ATL. LOS CACHORROS (Salta) 18 6 5 7 24 19 5 23 x
8 DEP. TABACAL (El Tabacal, Oran) 18 4 7 7 16 23 -7 19 x
9 SOC. TIRO Y GIMNASIA (San Pedro) 18 1 10 7 13 25 -12 13 x
10 DEFENSORES (Fraile Pintado) 18 1 6 11 10 27 -17 9 desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 CENTRAL NORTE (Salta) 18 12 4 2 31 11 20 40 clas
2 SP. GUZMAN (Tucuman) 18 8 6 4 23 16 7 30 clas
3 DEP. AGUILARES (Aguilares) 18 7 7 4 25 20 5 28 x
4 PROGRESO (Ros. Frontera)  18 7 4 7 25 28 -3 25 x
5 CONCEPCION F.C. (Concepcion) 18 6 6 6 25 23 2 24 x
6 ALTE. BROWN (Ingenio Lules, Tman)  18 6 5 7 21 23 -2 23 x
7 SP. BELLA VISTA (Tucuman) 18 6 5 7 18 20 -2 23 x
8 ATL. AMALIA (Tucuman)  18 3 9 6 13 14 -1 18 x
9 SOC. LASTENIA (Lastenia) 18 3 8 7 15 23 -8 17 x
10 SAN ANTONIO (Ranchillos) 18 2 6 10 15 33 -18 12 desc
REGION LITORAL NORTE
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 GRAL. SAN MARTIN (Formosa) 18 11 4 3 38 14 24 37 clas
2 SOL DE AMERICA (Formosa) 18 9 7 2 24 15 9 34 clas
3 DEP. COMERCIO (Santa Sylvina) 18 8 5 5 26 26 0 29 x
4 ARGENTINO DEL NORTE (Clorinda) 18 6 8 4 21 15 6 26 x
5 ATL. LAGUNA BLANCA (Laguna Blanca) 18 8 2 8 20 18 2 26 x
6 LIBERTAD (Bº Eva Peron, Formosa) 18 7 2 9 21 29 -8 23 x
7 PRIMERO DE MAYO (Formosa) 18 6 4 8 25 28 -3 22 x
8 JUVENTUD UNIDA (Charata) 18 5 5 8 28 30 -2 20 x
9 ALIANZA (Campo Largo) 18 4 4 10 15 25 -10 16 x
10 HURACAN (Las Breñas) 18 3 5 10 17 35 -18 14 desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 DEP. MADARIAGA (Paso de los Libres) 18 9 3 6 26 19 7 30 clas
2 RESISTENCIA CENTRAL (Resistencia) 18 6 11 1 27 20 7 29 clas
3 COMUNICACIONES (Mercedes) 18 8 5 5 25 19 6 29 x
4 FERROVIARIO (Corrientes) 18 6 8 4 28 26 2 26 x
5 HURACAN (Goya) 18 6 7 5 23 20 3 25 x
6 DEP. FONTANA (Resistencia) 18 5 10 3 24 22 2 25 x
7 DEFENSORES PTO. VILELAS (Resist.) 18 5 5 8 21 23 -2 20 x
8 CENTRAL GOYA (Goya) 18 5 4 9 20 28 -8 19 x
9 ATL. VILLA ALVEAR (Resistencia) 18 4 6 8 16 20 -4 18 x
10 HURACAN (Montecarlo) 18 4 5 9 18 31 -13 17 desc
REGION LITORAL SUR
  ZONA "A" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 ACHIRENSE (Colonia Las Achiras, ER) 18 10 5 3 35 13 22 35 clas
2 BELGRANO (Paraná) 18 9 4 5 20 18 2 31 clas
3 SANTA MARIA DE ORO (Concordia) 18 9 2 7 23 26 -3 29 x
4 LIBERTAD (Concordia)  18 8 5 5 20 14 6 29 x
5 ATL. URUGUAY (Conc. del Uruguay) 18 8 4 6 25 20 5 28 x
6 ARSENAL (Viale) 18 6 6 6 17 19 -2 24 x
7 ATL. VILLA ELISA (Villa Elisa) 18 6 5 7 27 23 4 23 x
8 COSMOS F.C. (Santa Fe) 18 3 7 8 17 23 -6 16 x
9 VIALE F.C. (Viale, M. Grande) 18 3 7 8 12 22 -10 16 x
10 COLEGIALES (Concordia)  18 3 5 10 15 33 -18 14 desc
  ZONA "B" J G E P GF GC DG PTS.  
1 CLUB SAN JORGE (San Jorge, S.Fe)   18 10 6 2 27 16 11 36 clas
2 SP. RIVADAVIA (Venado Tuerto)  18 9 6 3 30 16 14 33 clas
3 CORONEL AGUIRRE (V.Gdor. Galvez)  18 8 5 5 32 29 3 29 x
4 PTO. GRAL. S. MARTIN F.C. (S.Lorenzo) 18 6 9 3 25 18 7 27 x
5 9 DE JULIO (Rafaela)  18 7 6 5 28 21 7 27 x
6 SP. BEN HUR (Rafaela) 18 7 5 6 24 17 7 26 x
7 UNION (Totoras) 18 4 7 7 11 22 -11 19 x
8 TIRO FEDERAL (Rosario) 18 5 3 10 12 24 -12 18 x
9 ADIUR (Rosario)  18 4 3 11 15 28 -13 15 x
10 JUV. PUEYRREDON (Ven. Tuerto) 18 1 8 9 25 38 -13 11 desc

 

Rosario Árbitros