RESULTADOS 5º FECHA - NACIONAL SUB 15 Y SUB 13 DE CLUBES
SUB 15
ZONA 1
ESTA ZONA FUE DADA DE BAJA
ZONA 2
EL LEON S15 GRAL MADARIAGA JUV UNIDA G.M. S15 GRAL MADARIAGA
AT. VILLA GESELL S15 GRAL MADARIAGA SAN LORENZO G.M. S15 GRAL MADARIAGA
ZONA 3
DEPORTIVO CASTELLI S15 DOLORES AT. EVER READY S15 DOLORES
SOCIAL DOLORES S15 DOLORES INDEPENDIENTE D. S15 DOLORES
ZONA 4
JUVENIL BARRIO TRAUT (LAS FLORES) 1 FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES) 2
JUV. UNIDA (LAS FLORES) 1 EL TALADRO (LAS FLORES) 0
ZONA 5
SANTAMARINA (Sub 15) TANDIL RACING S15 OLAVARRÍA
EMP. DE COMERCIO (BOLIVAR) 0 INDEPENDIENTE (TANDIL) 1
ZONA 6
ESTUDIANTES (OLAVARRÍA) 0 EL FORTIN (OLAVARRÍA) 1
FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRÍA) 1 EMBAJADORES (OLAVARRÍA) 0
ZONA 7
REGATAS (SAN NICOLÁS) 1 PROVINCIAL F.C. (PERGAMINO) 5
ZONA 8
MUTUAL U.T.A (LUJÁN) 1 MITRE (SAN PEDRO) 3
LIBRE: CENTRAL BUENOS AIRES (ZARATE)
ZONA 9
ATENEO DE LA JUVENTUD (MERCEDES) 6 QUILMES (MERCEDES) 1
C.U.S.A. (SALTO) 2 VELEZ SARFIELD (MERCEDES) 1
ZONA 10
SOCIAL BELGRANO (CHASCOMÚS) 3 BOTAFOGO (RAUCH) 0
GIM Y ESG L.P. (LA PLATA) 1 EL INDIO (CHASCOMÚS) 2
ZONA 11
SP CNEL DORREGO S15 LOBOS PROVINCIAL S15 LOBOS
E.F.I.L.S15 LOBOS AT LOBOS S15 LOBOS
ZONA 12
RIVADAVIA (JUNIN, JUNÍN) 0 RIVADAVIA (LINCOLN, JUNÍN) 6
ARGENTINO L. S15 LINCOLN J. NEWBERY S15 JUNÍN
ZONA 13
PEÑA LA 12 S15 CHACABUCO EL LINQUEÑO S15 LINCOLN
9 DE JULIO S15 CHACABUCO ARGENTINO CHACABUCO S15 CHACABUCO
ZONA 14
ZONA 15
LOS VASCOS CNEL VIDAL AMIGOS UNIDOS S15 MIRAMAR
ONCE UNIDOS S15 MIRAMAR JUV UNIDA MIRAMAR S15 MIRAMAR
ZONA 16
AT. VILLEGAS S15 GRAL VILLEGAS ECLIPSE S15 GRAL VILLEGAS
AT. AMEGHINO S15 GRAL VILLEGAS INGENIERO WHITE S15 GRAL VILLEGAS
ZONA 17
ZONA 18
AGUSTIN ALVAREZ S15 NUEVE DE JULIO ONCE TIGRES S15 NUEVE DE JULIO
AT. FRENCH S15 NUEVE DE JULIO AT. 9 DE JULIO S15 NUEVE DE JULIO
ZONA 19
DEPORTIVO CASARES (CARLOS CASARES) 0 AT. CASARES (CARLOS CASARES) 0
BOCA CASARES (CARLOS CASARES) 1 ARGENTINA 78 (CARLOS CASARES) 3
ZONA 20
BOCA JRS TRES ARROYOS S15 TRES ARROYOS LA ARMONIA S15 BAHÍA BLANCA
LIBERTAD B.B. S15 BAHÍA BLANCA VILLA DEL PARQUE S15 TRES ARROYOS
ZONA 21
TIRO FEDERAL BB S15 BAHÍA BLANCA BELLA VISTA S15 BAHÍA BLANCA
ZONA 22
AT. K.D.T. S 15 PEHUAJÓ ESTUDIANTES U. S 15 PEHUAJÓ
MADERENSE S 15 PEHUAJÓ SAN MARTIN PEHUAJO S 15 PEHUAJÓ
ZONA 23
BOCA UNIDOS S15 CORRIENTES SAN MARTIN S.T. S15 SANTO TOMÉ
VICTORIA (CURUZÚ CUATIÁ) 7 LA ACADEMIA (BELLA VISTA) 2
ZONA 24
SANTA FE FC S15 SANTA FE COSMOS S15 SANTA FE
DEP NOBLEZA S15 SANTA FE PUCARA S15 SANTA FE
ZONA 25
NAUTICO EL QUILLA S15 SANTA FE ATENEO INMACULADA S15 SANTA FE
COLON DE STA FE S15 SANTA FE UNIV. NAC. LITORAL S15 SANTA FE
ZONA 26
PATRONATO S15 PARANA SALTO GRANDE S15 CONCORDIA
ATL. LIBERTAD S15 CONCORDIA GIM Y ESG C.U. S15 CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
ZONA 27
CTRAL ENTRERRIANO S15 GUALEGUAYCHU CTRAL LARROQUE S15 GUALEGUAYCHU
SPORTING G. S15 GUALEGUAYCHU JUVENTUD UNIDA G. S15 GUALEGUAYCHU
ZONA 28
GIM Y ESG S15 MENDOZA ALIANZA S15 SAN JUAN
DESAMPARADOS S15 SAN JUAN GUAYMALLEN S15 MENDOZA
ZONA 29
EL LINCE S15 SAN LUIS DEP LA PUNTA S15 SAN LUIS
J U UNIVERSITARIO S15 SAN LUIS ESTANCIA GRANDE S15 SAN LUIS
ZONA 30
CAI S15 SAN LUIS ESTUDIANTES S.L. S15 SAN LUIS
GODOY CRUZ S15 MENDOZA EFI S15 SAN LUIS
ZONA 31
ZONA 32
J. UNIDA (CATAMARCA) 3 DEP. LOS ALTOS (VALLE VIEJO) 2
ATENEO M. MORENO (VALLE VIEJO) 4 ESPERANZA RECREINA (RECREO) 0
ZONA 33
TIRO FED ARG SUB 15 BELÉN CHACARITA S15 FIAMBALÁ
ZONA 34
NOVA S15 RESISTENCIA SARMIENTO R. S15 RESISTENCIA
FONTANA S15 RESISTENCIA ARGENTINO M. S15 MACHAGAI
ZONA 35
AT MUNICIPALES S15 RESISTENCIA COMERCIO S15 MACHAGAI
ZONA 36
DEP COMERCIO (VILLA ANGELA) 0 COOPERATIVA (LAS BREÑAS) 1
CHARATA JRS (LAS BREÑAS) 4 ESTUDIANTES (PIRANE) 1
ZONA 37
APRENDICES CHA S15 PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA SAN MARTIN S15 QUITILIPI
SP CENTRAL S15 QUITILIPI SAN LORENZO S15 PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA
ZONA 38
PATAGONIA S15 NEUQUEN AT NEUQUEN S15 NEUQUEN
INDEPENDIENTE S15 NEUQUEN MARONESE S15 NEUQUEN
ZONA 39
AT STA CRUZ S15 CDTE LUIS PIEDRA BUENA BOCA S15 RÍO GALLEGOS
BOXING (RÍO GALLEGOS) 2 DEF DEL CARMEN (RÍO GALLEGOS) 1
ZONA 40
ESTRELLA NORTE S15 CALETA OLIVIA DEF PICO TRUNCADO S15 CALETA OLIVIA
ESTUDIANTES C.A. S15 CALETA OLIVIA URBANO S15 CALETA OLIVIA
ZONA 41
BARILOCHE TEAM (SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE) 1 AT CHICAGO (SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE) 3
ZONA 42
AT LAMARQUE S15 LUIS BELTRAN EVER READY S15 TRELEW
ZONA 43
CIPOLLETTI S15 CIPOLLETTI PILLMATUN S15 CIPOLLETTI
ZONA 44
CONCEPCION S15 APOSTOLES ROSAMONTE S15 APOSTOLES
RACING APOSTOLES S15 APOSTOLES SOL DE MAYO A. S15 APOSTOLES
ZONA 45
SANTO PIPO S15 POSADAS ARGENTINOS JRS S15 POSADAS
ZONA 46
GUARANI A FRANCO S15 POSADAS ROWING INDEP S15 POSADAS
ZONA 47
ROBY MANERO S15 SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN PIZARRO S15 SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN
UNION URUDEL SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN RIVER PLATE S15 SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN
ZONA 48
ATLAS S15 SALTA VILLA SAN ANTONIO S15 SALTA
ZONA 49
JUV. ANTONIANA S15 SALTA GIM Y TIRO S15 SALTA
ZONA 50
RIVADAVIA S15 CAFAYATE LIBERTAD S15 GRAL. GÜEMES
ZONA 51
BARRIO OBRERO S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ JUV. UNIDA J.V.G. S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ
GRAL BELGRANO S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ DEP ESTRELLA S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ
ZONA 52
ZONA 53
UNION FRIENSE S15 FRÍAS LOS DORADOS S15 TERMAS DE RÍO HONDO
ZONA 54
CTRAL CORDOBA S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO AT MITRE S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
SARMIENTO S.E. S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO YANDA S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
ZONA 55
TUCUMAN CTRAL S15 TUCUMÁN SAN MARTIN T S15 TUCUMÁN
ZONA 56
BEN HUR (RAFAELA) 1 SP BELGRANO (SAN FRANCISCO) 1
BIBLIOTECA P ALMAFUERTE (SAN FRANCISCO) 1 TIRO FEDERAL (SAN FRANCISCO) 0
ZONA 57
RENATO CESARINI S15 RÍO CUARTO ATENAS S15 RÍO CUARTO
ESTUDIANTES (Sub 15) RÍO CUARTO INDEP DOLORES S15 RÍO CUARTO
ZONA 58
VECINOS UNIDOS S15 RÍO TERCERO ESC PROYECTO CRECER S15 SAN FRANCISCO
SUB 13
ZONA 1
ZONA 2
AT MARROQUI S13 GRAL MADARIAGA SAN LORENZO S13 GRAL MADARIAGA
ZONA 3
AT RANCHOS (CHASCOMÚS) 2 AT. EVER READY (DOLORES) 1
SOCIAL DOLORES S13 DOLORES ATL. FERROCARRIL O. S13 DOLORES
ZONA 4
JUVENIL BARRIO TRAUT (LAS FLORES) JUVENTUD UNIDA (LAS FLORES)
ZONA 5
INDEPENDIENTE (BOLIVAR) 0 INDEPENDIENTE (TANDIL) 1
SANTAMARINA S13 TANDIL S y D LUJAN S13 OLAVARRÍA
ZONA 6
ESTUDIANTES (OLAVARRÍA) 2 EL FORTIN (OLAVARRÍA) 1
SAN MARTIN (OLAVARRÍA) 0 EMBAJADORES (OLAVARRÍA) 4
ZONA 7
ZONA 8
MUTUAL U.T.A S13 LUJÁN DEL ACUERDO S13 SAN NICOLÁS
ZONA 9
ATENEO DE LA JUVENTUD (MERCEDES) 1 QUILMES (MERCEDES) 1
ZONA 10
E.F.I.L.S13 LOBOS AT LOBOS S13 LOBOS
SP CNEL DORREGO S13 LOBOS MADRESELVA S13 LOBOS
ZONA 11
RIVADAVIA J S13 JUNÍN EL LINQUEÑO S13 LINCOLN
GIM Y ESG S13 CHIVILCOY J. NEWBERY S13 JUNÍN
ZONA 12
9 DE JULIO S13 CHACABUCO AT ARGENTINO S13 CHACABUCO
PEÑA LA 12 S13 CHACABUCO SAN MARTIN S13 CHACABUCO
ZONA 13
SOC. MAR DE AJO S13 MAR DEL TUYU DEF. DE MIRAMAR S13 MIRAMAR
ZONA 14
ONCE UNIDOS S13 MIRAMAR JUVENTUD UNIDA S13 MIRAMAR
ZONA 15
AGUSTIN ALVAREZ S13 NUEVE DE JULIO ONCE TIGRES S13 NUEVE DE JULIO
AT FRENCH NUEVE DE JULIO AT. 9 DE JULIO S13 NUEVE DE JULIO
ZONA 16
ESTA ZONA FUE DADA DE BAJA
ZONA 17
ATL. BOCA JRS S13 TRES ARROYOS HURACAN TA S13 TRES ARROYOS
PACIFICO S13 BAHÍA BLANCA VILLA DEL PARQUE S13 TRES ARROYOS
ZONA 18
TIRO FEDERAL S13 BAHÍA BLANCA BELLA VISTA S13 BAHÍA BLANCA
VILLA MITRE S13 BAHÍA BLANCA LINIERS S13 BAHÍA BLANCA
ZONA 19
GIM Y ESG S13 NECOCHEA ESTACION QUEUEN S13 NECOCHEA
MINISTERIO S13 NECOCHEA VILLA DIAZ VELEZ S13 NECOCHEA
ZONA 20
DEP. VICTORIA (CURUZÚ CUATIÁ) 1 SAN LORENZO (MERCEDES) 0
BOCA UNIDOS S13 CORRIENTES AT SP PANIFICACION S13 PASO DE LOS LIBRES
ZONA 21
SANTA FE FC S13 SANTA FE COSMOS S13 SANTA FE
DEP NOBLEZA S13 SANTA FE PUCARA S13 SANTA FE
ZONA 22
COLON STA FE S13 SANTA FE UNIV. NAC. LITORAL S13 SANTA FE
NAUTICO EL QUILLA S13 SANTA FE ATENEO INMACULADA S13 SANTA FE
ZONA 23
CRAL LARROQUE S13 GUALEGUAYCHU G. Y ESGRIMA S13 CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
ZONA 24
DESAMPARADOS S13 SAN JUAN GUAYMALLEN S13 MENDOZA
J U UNIVERSITARIO S13 SAN LUIS ALIANZA S13 SAN JUAN
ZONA 25
CAI S13 SAN LUIS EST GRANDE S13 SAN LUIS
EL LINCE S13 SAN LUIS DEP LA PUNTA S13 SAN LUIS
ZONA 26
SP. PUEYRREDON (VILLA MERCEDES) 0 ATENAS (RÍO CUARTO) 1
ESTUDIANTES (RÍO CUARTO) 0 RACING (VILLA MERCEDES) 1
ZONA 27
DEF. DEL NORTE S13 CATAMARCA DEP. LOS ALTOS S13 VALLE VIEJO
TUCUMAN CTRAL S13 TUCUMÁN SAN MARTIN S13 TUCUMÁN
ZONA 28
PEÑAROL S13 BELÉN ESPERANZA CRECINA S13 RECREO
ZONA 29
EMPL DE COMERCIO S13 QUITILIPI SAN LORENZO S13 QUITILIPI
ZONA 30
LIBERTAD S13 LAS BREÑAS ESTUDIANTES S13 PIRANE
ZONA 31
PATAGONIA S13 NEUQUEN LOS CANALES S13 NEUQUEN
INDEPENDIENTE S13 NEUQUEN MARONESE S13 NEUQUEN
ZONA 32
ZONA 33
ESTRELLA NORTE S13 CALETA OLIVIA DEF PICO TRUNCADO S13 CALETA OLIVIA
ESTRELLA DEL SUR S13 CALETA OLIVIA EVER READY S13 TRELEW
ZONA 34
PILLMATUN (CIPOLLETTI) 2 VURICLUB (SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE) 1
BARILOCHE TEAM (SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE) 2 SPORTSMAN (LUIS BELTRAN) 7
ZONA 35
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA S13 SALTA CTRAL NORTE S13 SALTA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO S13 SALTA AT PELLEGRINI S13 SALTA
ZONA 36
DEP ESTRELLA S13 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ DEP MICHEL S13 METÁN
ZONA 37
ZONA 38
SANTO PIPO S13 POSADAS AT POSADAS S13 POSADAS
ZONA 39
GUARANI A FRANCO S13 POSADAS ROWING INDEP S13 POSADAS
ZONA 40
Las Tres H (APOSTOLES) 0 Rosamonte (APOSTOLES) 0
RACING (APOSTOLES) 5 Tuyuti (APOSTOLES) 1
ZONA 41
BARRIO OBRERO S13 ELDORADO UNION IGUAZU S13 PUERTO IGUAZU
CENTRAL IGUAZU S13 PUERTO IGUAZU ELDORADO S13 ELDORADO
ZONA 41
UNION FRIENSE S13 FRÍAS LOS DORADOS S13 TERMAS DE RÍO HONDO
ZONA 42
9 DE JULIO R S13 RAFAELA TIRO FEDERAL M S13 SAN FRANCISCO
ZONA 43
CTRAL CORDOBA S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO MITRE S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
SARMIENTO S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO YANDA FUTBOL CLUB S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Miércoles 12 de septiembre de 2012, 07:53
Bariloche team 2 Sportsman 7
Pillmatun 2 Vuriclub 1
Sub 13
Vuriclub 3 Sportsman 5
ben hur(rafaela) 1 - 1 sportivo belgrano ( san fco)
almafuerte (las varillas) 1 - 0 tiro federal (morteros)
Atletico Santa Cruz 2 - Boca Rio Gallegos 1
Atletico Boxing Club 2 - Defensores del Carmen 1
Muchas gracias
Gracias
Sportivo Pueyrredon Villa Mercedes S.L 0 Atenas Rio lV 1.
Charata Juniors (Las Breñas) 4 vs. Estudiante (Pirane-formosa) 1.
Comercio (Sta. Sylvina) 0 vs Cooperativa 8Las Breñas) 1.