RESULTADOS 3º FECHA - NACIONAL SUB 15 Y SUB 13 DE CLUBES
SUB 15
ZONA 1
ESTA ZONA FUE DADA DE BAJA
ZONA 2
SAN LORENZO G.M. S15 GRAL MADARIAGA JUV UNIDA G.M. S15 GRAL MADARIAGA
AT. VILLA GESELL S15 GRAL MADARIAGA EL LEON S15 GRAL MADARIAGA
ZONA 3
INDEPENDIENTE D. S15 DOLORES AT. EVER READY S15 DOLORES
SOCIAL DOLORES S15 DOLORES DEPORTIVO CASTELLI S15 DOLORES
ZONA 4
JUVENIL BARRIO TRAUT (LAS FLORES) 0 JUV. UNIDA (LAS FLORES) 9
FERROCARRIL ROCA (LAS FLORES) 2 EL TALADRO (LAS FLORES) 1
ZONA 5
SANTAMARINA (TANDIL) 3 EMP. DE COMERCIO (BOLIVAR) 1
RACING (OLAVARRÍA) 0 INDEPENDIENTE (TANDIL) 0
ZONA 6
EL FORTIN (OLAVARRÍA) 1 EMBAJADORES (OLAVARRÍA) 3
ESTUDIANTES (OLAVARRÍA) 2 FERRO CARRIL SUD (OLAVARRÍA) 4
ZONA 7
DEL ACUERDO (SAN NICOLÁS) 3 PROVINCIAL F.C. (PERGAMINO) 0
Libre - REGATAS (SAN NICOLÁS)
ZONA 8
CENTRAL BS. AS. S15 ZÁRATE MITRE S15 SAN PEDRO
Libre - MUTUAL U.T.A S15 LUJÁN
ZONA 9
ATENEO DE LA JUVENTUD (MERCEDES) 0 C.U.S.A. (SALTO) 2
QUILMES (MERCEDES) 1 VELEZ SARFIELD (MERCEDES) 4
ZONA 10
BOTAFOGO (RAUCH) 3 EL INDIO (CHASCOMÚS) 1
SOCIAL BELGRANO (CHASCOMÚS) 2 GIM Y ESG (LA PLATA) 1
ZONA 11
AT LOBOS S15 LOBOS PROVINCIAL S15 LOBOS
E.F.I.L.S15 LOBOS SP CNEL DORREGO S15 LOBOS
ZONA 12
RIVADAVIA L S15 JUNÍN J. NEWBERY S15 JUNÍN
RIVADAVIA J S15 JUNÍN ARGENTINO L. S15 LINCOLN
ZONA 13
PEÑA LA 12 S15 CHACABUCO 9 DE JULIO S15 CHACABUCO
EL LINQUEÑO S15 LINCOLN ARGENTINO CHACABUCO S15 CHACABUCO
ZONA 14
FECHA LIBRE
ZONA 15
JUV UNIDA MIRAMAR S15 MIRAMAR AMIGOS UNIDOS S15 MIRAMAR
ONCE UNIDOS S15 MIRAMAR a confirmar S15 CNEL VIDAL
ZONA 16
AT. AMEGHINO S15 GRAL VILLEGAS AT. VILLEGAS S15 GRAL VILLEGAS
INGENIERO WHITE S15 GRAL VILLEGAS ECLIPSE S15 GRAL VILLEGAS
ZONA 17
ARGENTINO S. S15 SALADILLO BARRIO NORTE S15 RIVADAVIA
ZONA 18
AT. FRENCH S15 NUEVE DE JULIO AGUSTIN ALVAREZ S15 NUEVE DE JULIO
AT. 9 DE JULIO S15 NUEVE DE JULIO ONCE TIGRES S15 NUEVE DE JULIO
ZONA 19
ARGENTINA 78 S15 CARLOS CASARES AT. CASARES S15 CARLOS CASARES
BOCA CASARES S15 CARLOS CASARES DEPORTIVO CASARES S15 CARLOS CASARES
ZONA 20
BOCA JRS TRES ARROYOS S15 TRES ARROYOS LIBERTAD B.B. S15 BAHÍA BLANCA
LA ARMONIA S15 BAHÍA BLANCA VILLA DEL PARQUE S15 TRES ARROYOS
ZONA 21
LINIERS (BAHÍA BLANCA) 0 BELLA VISTA (BAHÍA BLANCA) 1
Libre - TIRO FEDERAL (BAHÍA BLANCA)
ZONA 22
ZONA 23
BOCA UNIDOS (CORRIENTES) 4 VICTORIA (CURUZÚ CUATIÁ) 0
SAN MARTIN (SANTO TOMÉ) LA ACADEMIA (BELLA VISTA)
ZONA 24
SANTA FE FC S15 SANTA FE DEP NOBLEZA S15 SANTA FE
COSMOS S15 SANTA FE PUCARA S15 SANTA FE
ZONA 25
NAUTICO EL QUILLA S15 SANTA FE COLON DE STA FE S15 SANTA FE
ATENEO INMACULADA S15 SANTA FE UNIV. NAC. LITORAL S15 SANTA FE
ZONA 26
ATL. LIBERTAD S15 CONCORDIA PATRONATO S15 PARANA
GIM Y ESG C.U. S15 CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY SALTO GRANDE S15 CONCORDIA
ZONA 27
CTRAL ENTRERRIANO S15 GUALEGUAYCHU SPORTING G. S15 GUALEGUAYCHU
CTRAL LARROQUE S15 GUALEGUAYCHU JUVENTUD UNIDA G. S15 GUALEGUAYCHU
ZONA 28
GUAYMALLEN S15 MENDOZA ALIANZA S15 SAN JUAN
DESAMPARADOS S15 SAN JUAN GIM Y ESG S15 MENDOZA
ZONA 29
DEP LA PUNTA (SAN LUIS) 1 ESTANCIA GRANDE (SAN LUIS) 4
EL LINCE (SAN LUIS) 0 J U UNIVERSITARIO (SAN LUIS) 4
ZONA 30
ESTUDIANTES (SAN LUIS) 1 EFI (SAN LUIS) 0
CAI (SAN LUIS) 1 GODOY CRUZ (MENDOZA) 2
ZONA 31
ZONA 32
J. UNIDA (CATAMARCA) ATENEO M. MORENO (VALLE VIEJO)
DEP. LOS ALTOS (VALLE VIEJO) 13 ESPERANZA RECREINA (RECREO) 1
ZONA 33
TIRO FED Y GIM S15 ANDALGALÁ CHACARITA S15 FIAMBALÁ
Libre - TIRO FED ARG SUB 15 BELÉN
ZONA 34
ARGENTINO M. S15 MACHAGAI SARMIENTO R. S15 RESISTENCIA
FONTANA S15 RESISTENCIA NOVA S15 RESISTENCIA
ZONA 35
CHACO FOR EVER (RESISTENCIA) 2 COMERCIO (MACHAGAI) 0
Libre - AT MUNICIPALES S15 RESISTENCIA
ZONA 36
CHARATA JRS S15 LAS BREÑAS DEP COMERCIO S15 VILLA ANGELA
ESTUDIANTES PIRANE S15 PIRANE COOPERATIVA S15 LAS BREÑAS
ZONA 37
SP CENTRAL S15 QUITILIPI APRENDICES CHA S15 PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA
SAN LORENZO S15 PRESIDENCIA ROQUE S PEÑA SAN MARTIN S15 QUITILIPI
ZONA 38
PATAGONIA S15 NEUQUEN INDEPENDIENTE S15 NEUQUEN
AT NEUQUEN S15 NEUQUEN MARONESE S15 NEUQUEN
ZONA 39
DEF DEL CARMEN (RÍO GALLEGOS) 2 BOCA (RÍO GALLEGOS) 3
BOXING (RÍO GALLEGOS) 3 AT STA CRUZ (CDTE LUIS PIEDRA BUENA) 0
ZONA 40
URBANO S15 CALETA OLIVIA DEF PICO TRUNCADO S15 CALETA OLIVIA
ESTUDIANTES C.A. S15 CALETA OLIVIA ESTRELLA NORTE S15 CALETA OLIVIA
ZONA 41
LUNA PARK (SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE) 0 AT CHICAGO (SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE) 2
Libre - BARILOCHE TEAM S15 SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
ZONA 42
SPORSTMAN S15 LUIS BELTRAN EVER READY S15 TRELEW
Libre - AT LAMARQUE S15 LUIS BELTRAN
ZONA 43
SAN MARTIN S15 CIPOLLETTI PILLMATUN S15 CIPOLLETTI
Libre - CIPOLLETTI S15 CIPOLLETTI
ZONA 44
SOL DE MAYO A. S15 APOSTOLES ROSAMONTE S15 APOSTOLES
RACING APOSTOLES S15 APOSTOLES CONCEPCION S15 APOSTOLES
ZONA 45
CRUCERO DEL NORTE S15 POSADAS ARGENTINOS JRS S15 POSADAS
Libre - SANTO PIPO S15 POSADAS
ZONA 46
JORGE G BROWN S15 POSADAS ROWING INDEP S15 POSADAS
Libre - GUARANI A FRANCO S15 POSADAS
ZONA 47
RIVER PLATE S15 SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN PIZARRO S15 SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN
UNION URUDEL SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN ROBY MANERO S15 SAN RAMON - NUEVA ORAN
ZONA 48
CTRAL NORTE S15 SALTA VILLA SAN ANTONIO S15 SALTA
Libre - ATLAS S15 SALTA
ZONA 49
PEÑAROL S15 SALTA GIM Y TIRO S15 SALTA
Libre - JUV. ANTONIANA S15 SALTA
ZONA 50
FONAVI S15 CAFAYATE LIBERTAD S15 GRAL. GÜEMES
Libre - RIVADAVIA S15 CAFAYATE
ZONA 51
BARRIO OBRERO S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ GRAL BELGRANO S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ
JUV. UNIDA J.V.G. S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ DEP ESTRELLA S15 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ
ZONA 52
FECHA LIBRE
ZONA 53
VILLA PAULINA S15 FRÍAS LOS DORADOS S15 TERMAS DE RÍO HONDO
Libre - UNION FRIENSE S15 FRÍAS
ZONA 54
SARMIENTO S.E. S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO CTRAL CORDOBA S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
YANDA S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO AT MITRE S15 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
ZONA 55
AT TUCUMAN S15 TUCUMÁN SAN MARTIN T S15 TUCUMÁN
Libre - TUCUMAN CTRAL S15 TUCUMÁN
ZONA 56
TIRO FEDERAL S15 SAN FRANCISCO SP BELGRANO S15 SAN FRANCISCO
BIBLIOTECA P ALMAFUERTE S15 SAN FRANCISCO BEN HUR S15 RAFAELA
ZONA 57
RENATO CESARINI S15 RÍO CUARTO ESTUDIANTES (Sub 15) RÍO CUARTO
ATENAS S15 RÍO CUARTO INDEP DOLORES S15 RÍO CUARTO
ZONA 58
TALLERES S15 CÓRDOBA ESC PROYECTO CRECER S15 SAN FRANCISCO
Libre - VECINOS UNIDOS S15 RÍO TERCERO
SUB 13
ZONA 1
ZONA 2
JUV UNIDA S13 GRAL MADARIAGA SAN LORENZO S13 GRAL MADARIAGA
Libre - AT MARROQUI S13 GRAL MADARIAGA
ZONA 3
AT. EVER READY (DOLORES) 1 ATL. FERROCARRIL O. (DOLORES) 7
AT RANCHOS (CHASCOMÚS) 0 SOCIAL DOLORES (DOLORES) 1
ZONA 4
EL TALADRO (LAS FLORES) JUVENTUD UNIDA (LAS FLORES)
Libre - JUVENIL BARRIO TRAUT S13 LAS FLORES
ZONA 5
SANTAMARINA (TANDIL) 1 INDEPENDIENTE (BOLIVAR) 1
S y D LUJAN (OLAVARRÍA) 0 INDEPENDIENTE (TANDIL) 9
ZONA 6
EL FORTIN (OLAVARRÍA) 2 EMBAJADORES (OLAVARRÍA) 1
ESTUDIANTES (OLAVARRÍA) 8 SAN MARTIN (OLAVARRÍA) 3
ZONA 7
ARGENTINO S. S13 SALADILLO BARRIO NORTE S13 RIVADAVIA
ZONA 8
CENTRAL BS. AS. S13 ZÁRATE DEL ACUERDO S13 SAN NICOLÁS
Libre - MUTUAL U.T.A S13 LUJÁN
ZONA 9
VELEZ SARSFIELD S13 MERCEDES QUILMES S13 MERCEDES
Libre - ATENEO DE LA JUVENTUD S13 MERCEDES
ZONA 10
AT LOBOS S13 LOBOS MADRESELVA S13 LOBOS
E.F.I.L.S13 LOBOS SP CNEL DORREGO S13 LOBOS
ZONA 11
RIVADAVIA J S13 JUNÍN GIM Y ESG S13 CHIVILCOY
EL LINQUEÑO S13 LINCOLN J. NEWBERY S13 JUNÍN
ZONA 12
SAN MARTIN S13 CHACABUCO AT ARGENTINO S13 CHACABUCO
PEÑA LA 12 S13 CHACABUCO 9 DE JULIO S13 CHACABUCO
ZONA 13
COSME ARGERICH S13 MAR DEL TUYU DEF. DE MIRAMAR S13 MIRAMAR
Libre - SOC. MAR DE AJO S13 MAR DEL TUYU
ZONA 14
AMIGOS UNIDOS S13 MIRAMAR JUVENTUD UNIDA S13 MIRAMAR
Libre - ONCE UNIDOS S13 MIRAMAR
ZONA 15
ONCE TIGRES S13 NUEVE DE JULIO AT. 9 DE JULIO S13 NUEVE DE JULIO
AGUSTIN ALVAREZ S13 NUEVE DE JULIO AT FRENCH NUEVE DE JULIO
ZONA 16
ZONA 17
ATL. BOCA JRS S13 TRES ARROYOS PACIFICO S13 BAHÍA BLANCA
HURACAN TA S13 TRES ARROYOS VILLA DEL PARQUE S13 TRES ARROYOS
ZONA 18
TIRO FEDERAL (BAHÍA BLANCA) 1 VILLA MITRE (BAHÍA BLANCA)
BELLA VISTA (BAHÍA BLANCA) LINIERS (BAHÍA BLANCA)
ZONA 19
VILLA DIAZ VELEZ S13 NECOCHEA ESTACION QUEUEN S13 NECOCHEA
MINISTERIO S13 NECOCHEA GIM Y ESG S13 NECOCHEA
ZONA 20
AT SP PANIFICACION S13 PASO DE LOS LIBRES SAN LORENZO S13 MERCEDES (C)
BOCA UNIDOS S13 CORRIENTES DEP. VICTORIA S13 CURUZÚ CUATIÁ
ZONA 21
SANTA FE FC S13 SANTA FE DEP NOBLEZA S13 SANTA FE
COSMOS S13 SANTA FE PUCARA S13 SANTA FE
ZONA 22
ATENEO INMACULADA S13 SANTA FE UNIV. NAC. LITORAL S13 SANTA FE
NAUTICO EL QUILLA S13 SANTA FE COLON STA FE S13 SANTA FE
ZONA 23
CTRAL ENTERRIANO S13 GUALEGUAYCHU G. Y ESGRIMA S13 CONCEPCION DEL URUGUAY
Libre - CRAL LARROQUE S13 GUALEGUAYCHU
ZONA 24
GUAYMALLEN S13 MENDOZA ALIANZA S13 SAN JUAN
DESAMPARADOS S13 SAN JUAN J U UNIVERSITARIO S13 SAN LUIS
ZONA 25
DEP LA PUNTA S13 SAN LUIS EST GRANDE S13 SAN LUIS
EL LINCE S13 SAN LUIS CAI S13 SAN LUIS
ZONA 26
ATENAS S13 RÍO CUARTO RACING S13 VILLA MERCEDES
SP. PUEYRREDON S13 VILLA MERCEDES ESTUDIANTES S13 RÍO CUARTO
ZONA 27
DEP. LOS ALTOS S13 VALLE VIEJO SAN MARTIN S13 TUCUMÁN
DEF. DEL NORTE S13 CATAMARCA TUCUMAN CTRAL S13 TUCUMÁN
ZONA 28
A CONFIRMAR S13 ANDALGALÁ ESPERANZA CRECINA S13 RECREO
Libre - PEÑAROL S13 BELÉN
ZONA 29
SAN MARTIN S13 QUITILIPI SAN LORENZO S13 QUITILIPI
Libre - EMPL DE COMERCIO S13 QUITILIPI
ZONA 30
SP ARGENTINO S13 LAS BREÑAS ESTUDIANTES S13 PIRANE
Libre - LIBERTAD S13 LAS BREÑAS
ZONA 31
PATAGONIA S13 NEUQUEN INDEPENDIENTE S13 NEUQUEN
LOS CANALES S13 NEUQUEN MARONESE S13 NEUQUEN
ZONA 32
ZONA 33
EVER READY S13 TRELEW DEF PICO TRUNCADO S13 CALETA OLIVIA
ESTRELLA DEL SUR S13 CALETA OLIVIA ESTRELLA NORTE S13 CALETA OLIVIA
ZONA 34
BARILOCHE TEAM S13 SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE PILLMATUN S13 CIPOLLETTI
SPORTSMAN S13 LUIS BELTRAN VURICLUB S13 SAN CARLOS DE BARILOCHE
ZONA 35
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA S13 SALTA GIMNASIA Y TIRO S13 SALTA
CTRAL NORTE S13 SALTA AT PELLEGRINI S13 SALTA
ZONA 36
SAN ANTONIO S13 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ DEP MICHEL S13 METÁN
Libre - DEP ESTRELLA S13 JOAQUÍN V GONZÁLEZ
ZONA 37
ZONA 38
CRUCERO DEL NORTE S13 POSADAS AT POSADAS S13 POSADAS
Libre - SANTO PIPO S13 POSADAS
ZONA 39
J G BROWN S13 POSADAS ROWING INDEP S13 POSADAS
Libre - GUARANI A FRANCO S13 POSADAS
ZONA 40
Tuyuti S13 APOSTOLES Rosamonte S13 APOSTOLES
RACING 3187 S13 APOSTOLES Las Tres H S13 APOSTOLES
ZONA 41
BARRIO OBRERO S13 ELDORADO CENTRAL IGUAZU S13 PUERTO IGUAZU
UNION IGUAZU S13 PUERTO IGUAZU ELDORADO S13 ELDORADO
ZONA 42
VILLA PAULINA S13 FRÍAS LOS DORADOS S13 TERMAS DE RÍO HONDO
Libre - UNION FRIENSE S13 FRÍAS
ZONA 43
TALLERES S13 CÓRDOBA TIRO FEDERAL M S13 SAN FRANCISCO
Libre - 9 DE JULIO R S13 RAFAELA
ZONA 44
SARMIENTO S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO CTRAL CORDOBA S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
YANDA FUTBOL CLUB S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO MITRE S13 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO
Sábado 01 de septiembre de 2012, 07:55
Sportsman 5 Pilmatun 1
ZONA 29
LA PUNTA 1 Estancia Grande 4
El Lince 0 JUVENTUD U.U. 4
ZONA 30
Estudiantes 1 EFI 0
CAI 1 Fund. Godoy Cruz 2
3º FECHA SUB 13
ZONA 24
Desamparados SJ 1 JUVENTUD U.U. 3
ZONA 25
La Punta1 Estancia Grande 2
El LINCE 0 CAI 1