AFUR
/

Nacional B. Fixture

Fecha: 1

LIBRE c. ALMAGRO

FERRO C. OESTE c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

ALL BOYS c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. FLANDRIA

VILLA DALMINE c. J. UNIDA (G.)

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. LOS ANDES

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. NVA. CHICAGO

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

CHACARITA JRS. c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

 

Fecha: 2

CHACARITA JRS. c. LIBRE

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

NVA. CHICAGO c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

LOS ANDES c. VILLA DALMINE

J. UNIDA (G.) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

FLANDRIA c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. ALL BOYS

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. FERRO C. OESTE

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. ALMAGRO

 

Fecha: 3

LIBRE c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

ALMAGRO c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

FERRO C. OESTE c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

ALL BOYS c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. FLANDRIA

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. J. UNIDA (G.)

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. LOS ANDES

VILLA DALMINE c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. NVA. CHICAGO

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. CHACARITA JRS.

 

Fecha: 4

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. LIBRE

CHACARITA JRS. c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

NVA. CHICAGO c. VILLA DALMINE

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

LOS ANDES c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

FLANDRIA c. ALL BOYS

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. FERRO C. OESTE

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. ALMAGRO

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)


Fecha: 5

LIBRE c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

ALMAGRO c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

FERRO C. OESTE c. FLANDRIA

ALL BOYS c. J. UNIDA (G.)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. LOS ANDES

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. NVA. CHICAGO

VILLA DALMINE c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. CHACARITA JRS.

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

Fecha: 6

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. LIBRE

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

CHACARITA JRS. c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. VILLA DALMINE

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

NVA. CHICAGO c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

LOS ANDES c. ALL BOYS

J. UNIDA (G.) c. FERRO C. OESTE

FLANDRIA c. ALMAGRO

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)


Fecha: 7

LIBRE c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. FLANDRIA

ALMAGRO c. J. UNIDA (G.)

FERRO C. OESTE c. LOS ANDES

ALL BOYS c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. NVA. CHICAGO

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

VILLA DALMINE c. CHACARITA JRS.

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

 

Fecha: 8

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. LIBRE

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. VILLA DALMINE

CHACARITA JRS. c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

NVA. CHICAGO c. ALL BOYS

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. FERRO C. OESTE

LOS ANDES c. ALMAGRO

J. UNIDA (G.) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

FLANDRIA c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)


Fecha: 9

LIBRE c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. FLANDRIA

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. J. UNIDA (G.)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. LOS ANDES

ALMAGRO c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

FERRO C. OESTE c. NVA. CHICAGO

ALL BOYS c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. CHACARITA JRS.

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

VILLA DALMINE c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

Fecha: 10

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. LIBRE

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. VILLA DALMINE

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

CHACARITA JRS. c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. ALL BOYS

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. FERRO C. OESTE

NVA. CHICAGO c. ALMAGRO

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

LOS ANDES c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

FLANDRIA c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

 

Fecha: 11

LIBRE c. FLANDRIA

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. J. UNIDA (G.)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. LOS ANDES

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. NVA. CHICAGO

ALMAGRO c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

FERRO C. OESTE c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

ALL BOYS c. CHACARITA JRS

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

VILLA DALMINE c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

 

Fecha: 12 
 
VILLA DALMINE c. LIBRE 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.) 
 
ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. BROWN (ADROGUE) 
 
C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) 
 
SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. ALL BOYS 
 
CHACARITA JRS. c. FERRO C. OESTE 
 
INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. ALMAGRO 
 
. ARGENTINOS JRS. c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) 
 
NVA. CHICAGO c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.) 
 
G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) 
 
LOS ANDES c. SANTAMARINA (T.) 
 
J. UNIDA (G.) c. FLANDRIA  

 

Fecha: 13

LIBRE c. J. UNIDA (G.)

FLANDRIA c. LOS ANDES

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. NVA. CHICAGO

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

ALMAGRO c. CHACARITA JRS.

FERRO C. OESTE c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

ALL BOYS c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. VILLA DALMINE

Fecha: 14 
 
AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. LIBRE 
 
VILLA DALMINE c. BROWN (ADROGUE) 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) 
 
ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. ALL BOYS 
 
C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. FERRO C. OESTE 
 
SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. ALMAGRO 
 
CHACARITA JRS. c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) 
 
INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.) 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS. c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) 
 
NVA. CHICAGO c. SANTAMARINA (T.) 
 
G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. FLANDRIA 
 
LOS ANDES c. J. UNIDA (G.)  

Fecha: 15

LIBRE c. LOS ANDES

J. UNIDA (G.) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

FLANDRIA c. NVA. CHICAGO

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. CHACARITA JRS.

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

ALMAGRO c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

FERRO C. OESTE c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

ALL BOYS c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. VILLA DALMINE

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

Fecha: 16 
 
BROWN (ADROGUE) c. LIBRE 
 
AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) 
 
VILLA DALMINE c. ALL BOYS 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. FERRO C. OESTE 
 
ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. ALMAGRO 
 
C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) 
 
SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.) 
 
CHACARITA JRS. c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) 
 
INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. SANTAMARINA (T.) 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS. c. FLANDRIA 
 
NVA. CHICAGO c. J. UNIDA (G.) 
 
G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. LOS ANDES  

 

Fecha: 17

LIBRE c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

LOS ANDES c. NVA. CHICAGO

J. UNIDA (G.) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

FLANDRIA c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. CHACARITA JRS.

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

ALMAGRO c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

FERRO C. OESTE c. VILLA DALMINE

ALL BOYS c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

 

Fecha: 18 
 
G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. LIBRE 
 
BROWN (ADROGUE) c. ALL BOYS 
 
AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. FERRO C. OESTE 
 
VILLA DALMINE c. ALMAGRO 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) 
 
ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.) 
 
C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) 
 
SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. SANTAMARINA (T.) 
 
CHACARITA JRS. c. FLANDRIA 
 
INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. J. UNIDA (G.) 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS. c. LOS ANDES 
 
NVA. CHICAGO c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)  

 

Fecha: 19

LIBRE c. NVA. CHICAGO

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

LOS ANDES c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

J. UNIDA (G.) c. CHACARITA JRS.

FLANDRIA c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. VILLA DALMINE

ALMAGRO c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

FERRO C. OESTE c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

ALL BOYS c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

 

Fecha: 20 
 
ALL BOYS c. LIBRE 
 
G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. FERRO C. OESTE 
 
BROWN (ADROGUE) c. ALMAGRO 
 
AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) 
 
VILLA DALMINE c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.) 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) 
 
ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. SANTAMARINA (T.) 
 
C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. FLANDRIA 
 
SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. J. UNIDA (G.) 
 
CHACARITA JRS. c. LOS ANDES 
 
INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS. c. NVA. CHICAGO  

 

Fecha: 21

LIBRE c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

NVA. CHICAGO c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. CHACARITA JRS.

LOS ANDES c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

FLANDRIA c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. VILLA DALMINE

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

ALMAGRO c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

FERRO C. OESTE c. ALL BOYS

 

Fecha: 22 
 
FERRO C. OESTE c. LIBRE 
 
ALL BOYS c. ALMAGRO 
 
G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) 
 
BROWN (ADROGUE) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.) 
 
AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) 
 
VILLA DALMINE c. SANTAMARINA (T.) 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. FLANDRIA 
 
ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. J. UNIDA (G.) 
 
C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. LOS ANDES 
 
SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) 
 
CHACARITA JRS. c. NVA. CHICAGO 
 
INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. ARGENTINOS JRS.  


Fecha: 23

LIBRE c. INSTITUTO A.C.

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. CHACARITA JRS.

NVA. CHICAGO c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

LOS ANDES c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

FLANDRIA c. VILLA DALMINE

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. ALL BOYS

ALMAGRO c. FERRO C. OESTE


Fecha: 24

CBA. ALMAGRO c. LIBRE

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. FERRO C. OESTE

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. ALL BOYS

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

FLANDRIA c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. VILLA DALMINE

LOS ANDES c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

NVA. CHICAGO c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. CHACARITA JRS.

Fecha: 25

LIBRE c. CHACARITA JRS.

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. NVA. CHICAGO

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

VILLA DALMINE c. LOS ANDES

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. J. UNIDA (G.)

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. FLANDRIA

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

ALL BOYS c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

FERRO C. OESTE c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

ALMAGRO c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

Fecha: 26

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. LIBRE

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. ALMAGRO

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. FERRO C. OESTE

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. ALL BOYS

FLANDRIA c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

LOS ANDES c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. VILLA DALMINE

NVA. CHICAGO c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

CHACARITA JRS. c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

Fecha: 27

LIBRE c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. CHACARITA JRS.

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. INSTITUTO A.C.

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

VILLA DALMINE c. NVA. CHICAGO

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. LOS ANDES

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. J. UNIDA (G.)

ALL BOYS c. FLANDRIA

FERRO C. OESTE c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

ALMAGRO c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

Fecha: 28

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. LIBRE

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

CBA. SANTAMARINA (T.) c. ALMAGRO

FLANDRIA c. FERRO C. OESTE

J. UNIDA (G.) c. ALL BOYS

LOS ANDES c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

NVA. CHICAGO c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. VILLA DALMINE

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

CHACARITA JRS. c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

Fecha: 29

LIBRE c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. CHACARITA JRS.

VILLA DALMINE c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. NVA. CHICAGO

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

ALL BOYS c. LOS ANDES

FERRO C. OESTE c. J. UNIDA (G.)

ALMAGRO c. FLANDRIA

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

Fecha: 30

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. LIBRE

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

FLANDRIA c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. ALMAGRO

LOS ANDES c. FERRO C. OESTE

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. ALL BOYS

NVA. CHICAGO c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

CHACARITA JRS. c. VILLA DALMINE

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

Fecha: 31

LIBRE c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

VILLA DALMINE c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. CHACARITA JRS.

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

ALL BOYS c. NVA. CHICAGO

FERRO C. OESTE c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

ALMAGRO c. LOS ANDES

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. J. UNIDA (G.)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. FLANDRIA

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

Fecha: 32

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. LIBRE

FLANDRIA c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

LOS ANDES c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. ALMAGRO

NVA. CHICAGO c. FERRO C. OESTE

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. ALL BOYS

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

CHACARITA JRS. c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. VILLA DALMINE

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

Fecha: 33

LIBRE c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

VILLA DALMINE c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. CHACARITA JRS.

ALL BOYS c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

FERRO C. OESTE c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

ALMAGRO c. NVA. CHICAGO

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. LOS ANDES

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. J. UNIDA (G.)

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. FLANDRIA

Fecha: 34

FLANDRIA c. LIBRE

J. UNIDA (G.) c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

LOS ANDES c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

NVA. CHICAGO c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. ALMAGRO

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. FERRO C. OESTE

CHACARITA JRS. c. ALL BOYS

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. VILLA DALMINE

 

Fecha: 35

LIBRE c. VILLA DALMINE

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

ALL BOYS c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

FERRO C. OESTE c. CHACARITA JRS.

ALMAGRO c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. NVA. CHICAGO

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. LOS ANDES

FLANDRIA c. J. UNIDA (G.)

 

Fecha: 36

J. UNIDA (G.) c. LIBRE

LOS ANDES c. FLANDRIA

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

NVA. CHICAGO c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

CHACARITA JRS. c. ALMAGRO

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. FERRO C. OESTE

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. ALL BOYS

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

VILLA DALMINE c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

 

Fecha: 37

LIBRE c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. VILLA DALMINE

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

ALL BOYS c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

FERRO C. OESTE c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

ALMAGRO c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. CHACARITA JRS.

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. INSTITUTO A.C.

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. NVA. CHICAGO

FLANDRIA c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. LOS ANDES

Fecha: 38

LOS ANDES c. LIBRE

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. J. UNIDA (G.)

NVA. CHICAGO c. FLANDRIA

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

CHACARITA JRS. c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

CBA. C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. ALMAGRO

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. FERRO C. OESTE

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. ALL BOYS

VILLA DALMINE c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

Fecha: 39

LIBRE c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

ALL BOYS c. VILLA DALMINE

FERRO C. OESTE c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

ALMAGRO c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. CHACARITA JRS.

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

FLANDRIA c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

J. UNIDA (G.) c. NVA. CHICAGO

LOS ANDES c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

Fecha: 40

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. LIBRE

NVA. CHICAGO c. LOS ANDES

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. J. UNIDA (G.)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. FLANDRIA

CHACARITA JRS. c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. ALMAGRO

VILLA DALMINE c. FERRO C. OESTE

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. ALL BOYS

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

 

Fecha: 41

LIBRE c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

ALL BOYS c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

FERRO C. OESTE c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

ALMAGRO c. VILLA DALMINE

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

FLANDRIA c. CHACARITA JRS.

J. UNIDA (G.) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

LOS ANDES c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. NVA. CHICAGO

 

Fecha: 42

NVA. CHICAGO c. LIBRE

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. LOS ANDES

CHACARITA JRS. c. J. UNIDA (G.)

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. FLANDRIA

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

VILLA DALMINE c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. ALMAGRO

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. FERRO C. OESTE

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. ALL BOYS

 

Fecha: 43

LIBRE c. ALL BOYS

FERRO C. OESTE c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

ALMAGRO c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. VILLA DALMINE

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

FLANDRIA c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

LOS ANDES c. CHACARITA JRS.

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. INSTITUTO A.C. CBA.

NVA. CHICAGO c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

Fecha: 44

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. LIBRE

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. NVA. CHICAGO

CHACARITA JRS. c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. LOS ANDES

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. J. UNIDA (G.)

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. FLANDRIA

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

VILLA DALMINE c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. ALMAGRO

ALL BOYS c. FERRO C. OESTE

Fecha: 45

LIBRE c. FERRO C. OESTE

ALMAGRO c. ALL BOYS

CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.) c. G. BROWN (P. MADRYN)

BOCA UNIDOS (C.) c. BROWN (ADROGUE)

INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.) c. AT. PARANA (E.R.)

SANTAMARINA (T.) c. VILLA DALMINE

FLANDRIA c. DOUGLAS HAIG (P.)

J. UNIDA (G.) c. ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS)

LOS ANDES c. C. DEL NORTE (M.)

G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY) c. SAN MARTIN (TUC.)

NVA. CHICAGO c. CHACARITA JRS.

ARGENTINOS JRS. c. INSTITUTO A.C.

Fecha: 46

INSTITUTO A.C. CBA. c. LIBRE

CHACARITA JRS. c. ARGENTINOS JRS.

SAN MARTIN (TUC.) c. NVA. CHICAGO

C. DEL NORTE (M.) c. G. Y ESGRIMA (JUJUY)

ESTUDIANTES (S. LUIS) c. LOS ANDES

DOUGLAS HAIG (P.) c. J. UNIDA (G.)

VILLA DALMINE c. FLANDRIA

AT. PARANA (E.R.) c. SANTAMARINA (T.)

BROWN (ADROGUE) c. INDEPENDIENTE R. (M.)

G. BROWN (P. MADRYN) c. BOCA UNIDOS (C.)

ALL BOYS c. CTRAL. CORDOBA (S.E.)

CBA. FERRO C. OESTE c. ALMAGRO


 

Rosario Árbitros