AFUR
Metalúrica Roles
/

Nacional B. Tabla de posiciones

TORNEO NACIONAL "B" 2016/17
Pos EQUIPOS P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G. F. G. C.  DG PTS
1 ARGENTINOS JRS.  39 22 11 6 55 21 34 77
2 GMO. BROWN (Pto. Madryn)  39 18 13 8 49 27 22 67
3 CHACARITA  38 19 8 11 49 36 13 65
4 NUEVA CHICAGO  39 16 10 13 49 39 10 58
5 INSTITUTO  39 16 10 13 53 45 8 58
6 BROWN (Adrogue) 38 15 11 12 49 45 4 56
7 IND. RIVADAVIA (Mza)  38 13 17 8 41 42 -1 56
8 FERRO C.O.  39 12 20 7 47 35 12 56
9 FLANDRIA  38 13 14 11 37 33 4 53
10 ALMAGRO 38 12 17 9 28 27 1 53
11 SAN MARTIN (Tucuman) 38 13 12 13 53 50 3 51
12 LOS ANDES  38 12 14 12 37 41 -4 50
13 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Sgo.Est.)  38 11 16 11 45 41 4 49
14 ALL BOYS  38 13 10 15 38 43 -5 49
15 SP. ESTUDIANTES  38 13 10 15 37 51 -14 49
16 SANTAMARINA (Tandil) 38 11 14 13 37 43 -6 47
17 GIMNASIA (Jujuy)  38 11 13 14 30 38 -8 46
18 JUVENTUD UNIDA (G´chu) 38 10 12 16 42 63 -21 42
19 DOUGLAS HAIG (Pergamino)  38 9 15 14 32 43 -11 42
20 VILLA DALMINE  38 10 11 17 40 45 -5 41
21 BOCA UNIDOS (Ctes)  38 9 13 16 37 49 -12 40
22 CRUCERO DEL NORTE (Posadas) 38 8 11 19 35 42 -7 35
23 ATL. PARANA 37 7 10 20 26 47 -21 31

 

 

DESCENSO "B" NACIONAL 
EQUIPOS 2016/17 PTS. P.J. PROM.
PTS. PJ.
1 ARGENTINOS JRS. 77 39 108 59 1,831
2 CHACARITA  65 38 158 101 1,564
3 NUEVA CHICAGO 58 39 118 80 1,475
4 BROWN (Adrogue) 56 38 84 59 1,424
5 GMO. BROWN (Pto. Madryn) 67 39 145 102 1,422
6 GIMNASIA (Jujuy) 46 38 169 121 1,397
7 FLANDRIA 53 38 53 38 1,394
8 ALMAGRO 53 38 81 59 1,373
9 SANTAMARINA (Tandil) 47 38 164 121 1,355
10 FERRO C.O.  56 39 165 122 1,352
11 SAN MARTIN (Tucuman) 51 38 51 38 1,342
12 VILLA DALMINE 41 38 134 101 1,326
13 LOS ANDES 50 38 134 101 1,326
14 INSTITUTO  58 39 161 122 1,319
15 BOCA UNIDOS (Ctes)  40 38 159 121 1,314
16 SP. ESTUDIANTES  49 38 129 101 1,277
17 CRUCERO DEL NORTE (Posadas) 35 38 100 79 1,265
18 ALL BOYS  49 38 150 121 1,239
19 IND. RIVADAVIA (Mza)      56 38 149 121 1,231
20 JUVENTUD UNIDA (G´chu) 42 38 124 101 1,227
21 DOUGLAS HAIG (Pergamino) 42 38 145 121 1,198
22 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Sgo.Est.)  49 38 121 101 1,198
23 ATL. PARANA  31 37 108 100 1,080

 

 

GOLEADORES
JUGADOR EQUIPO P G
Salinas, Rodrigo Chacarita 5 23
Figueroa, Tobias Gmo. Brown (P.Madryn) 1 18
Lentini, Ramon  San Martin Tuc. 2 17
Castillejos, Gonzalo Ferro C. Oeste 3 15
Blanco, Alexis Juv. Unida (G´chu) 7 13
Gotti, Gustavo Instituto 1 13
Fydriszewski, Francisco Argentinos Jrs. 2 12
Garcia, Juan M. Brown (Adrogue)   12
Vombergar, Andres Los Andes   12
Chavez, Cristian Brown (Adrogue)   11
Gomez, Christian N. Chicago 2 11
Reniero, Nicolas Almagro   11
Romero, Brian Argentinos Jrs.   11
Cardozo, Diego Ind. Rivadavia 1 10
Melo, Alejandro N. Chicago   10
Vila, Luis Gimnasia (Jujuy) 2 10
Felice, Leonel Sp. Estudiantes SL   9
Moreira, Rodrigo San Martin Tuc.   9
Tarragona, Cristian Ind. Rivadavia   9
Cordoba, Jorge Douglas Haig 2 8
Michel, Martin Santamarina 4 8
Ruiz, Pablo Villa Dalmine   8
Bauman, Jonathan Gmo. Brown (P.Madryn)   7
Becerra, Leandro Central Cordoba (Sgo) 2 7
Cerica, Ezequiel Villa Dalmine   7
Moreira Aldana, Roberto Sp. Estudiantes SL 2 7
Nieto, Federico Boca Unidos   7
Salmeron, Luis Ferro C. Oeste   7
Strada, Roman Gmo. Brown (P.Madryn)   7
Vernetti, Guillermo Ferro C. Oeste   7
Castro, Nicolas Crucero del Norte 1 6
Giordana, Santiago Gmo. Brown (P.Madryn)   6
Grazzini, Sebastian Douglas Haig 3 6
Magnin, Pablo Instituto   6
Matos, Sebastian Flandria 2 6
Nequecaur, Luciano N. Chicago   6
Orfano, Esteban Instituto   6
Oroz, Nicolas Chacarita   6
Quiroga, Mauro San Martin Tuc.   6
Rosales, Paulo Instituto 5 6
Salas, Maximiliano All Boys   6
Bordacahar, Cristian Los Andes 1 5
Bueno, Pablo Flandria 2 5
Costa, Franco Flandria   5
Fergonzi, Ramiro Flandria   5
Miranda, Osvaldo Central Cordoba (Sgo)   5
Nieto, Luciano Brown (Adrogue)   5
Nuñez, Cristian Boca Unidos 1 5
Rivero, Hernan All Boys   5
Rodriguez, Gonzalo San Martin Tuc.   5
Rodriguez, Jonathan Chacarita   5
Sequeira, Leonardo Central Cordoba (Sgo)   5
Vazquez, Juan M. All Boys   5
Villalba, Leonardo Douglas Haig   5
Cabrera, Javier Argentinos Jrs.   4
Cadenazzi, Felipe Atl. Parana 1 4
Cangele, Franco Boca Unidos   4
Dal Cason, Guido All Boys   4
Formica, Lautaro Villa Dalmine   4
Jara, Diego Instituto   4
Manchot, Alejandro Atl. Parana   4
Mazzochi, Juan Manuel Villa Dalmine   4
Melivillo, Facundo Flandria   4
Noir, Enzo Atl. Parana   4
Olivares, Juan M. Brown (Adrogue) 3 4
Prost, Martin Juv. Unida (G´chu)   4
Pumpido, Facundo N. Chicago   4
Ramirez, Alfredo Juv. Unida (G´chu)   4
Scatolaro, Marcelo Almagro   4
Sufi, Agustin Gimnasia (Jujuy)   4
Tesuri, Renzo Juv. Unida (G´chu)   4
Velazquez, Javier Juv. Unida (G´chu)   4
Acosta, Leonardo San Martin Tuc. 1 3
Affranchino, Facundo Ferro C. Oeste   3
Aguirre, Martin Santamarina   3
Alderete, Elias Chacarita   3
Alonso, Mauricio Villa Dalmine 2 3
Aranda, Alejandro N. Chicago   3
Barboza, Facundo Argentinos Jrs.   3
Batallini, Damian Argentinos Jrs.   3
Blanco, Ricardo All Boys   3
Carboni, Leonardo Villa Dalmine   3
Cardozo, Marcelo N. Chicago   3
Castro, Facundo Santamarina   3
Chaves, Jonathan Santamarina 2 3
Corulo, Leandro Sp. Estudiantes SL   3
Fabro, Martin Boca Unidos   3
Fernandez, Gabriel Central Cordoba (Sgo) 1 3
Ferreyra, Osmar Boca Unidos 1 3
Gomez, Brian Brown (Adrogue)   3
Gonzalez, Gaston Ind. Rivadavia   3
Govea Tenorio, Juan Jose Douglas Haig   3
Grbec, Javier Brown (Adrogue)   3
Hoyos, Michael Boca Unidos   3
Lamberti, Hernan Central Cordoba (Sgo)   3
Lenci, Fabricio Argentinos Jrs.   3
Linas, Matias Los Andes   3
Lujan, Nahuel Ferro C. Oeste   3
Mainero, Guido Instituto   3
Milano, Mauro All Boys   3
Minadevino, Martin Central Cordoba (Sgo)   3
Prudencio, Angel Santamarina   3
Riveros, Williams Flandria   3
Rodriguez, Matias Chacarita   3
Sandoval, Jonathan Argentinos Jrs.   3
Stupiski, Pablo Crucero del Norte   3
Ada, Gaston Juv. Unida (G´chu)   2
Barrionuevo, Ezequiel Santamarina   2
Bay, Jonathan Ferro C. Oeste   2
Borghello, Ivan Atl. Parana   2
Britez Ojeda, Marcos Los Andes   2
Bucci, Diego San Martin Tuc.   2
Burzio, Pablo Villa Dalmine   2
Callejo, Facundo Santamarina   2
Canuhe, Cristian All Boys   2
Cappella, Emiliano Juv. Unida (G´chu)   2
Celiz, Milton Gimnasia (Jujuy)   2
Cerutti, Mauro Ind. Rivadavia   2
Chavez, Jonathan Santamarina 1 2
Chironi, Gabriel Sp. Estudiantes SL   2
Colman, Ivan Argentinos Jrs.   2
Curima, Agustin Sp. Estudiantes SL   2
Diellos, Diego Central Cordoba (Sgo)   2
Distaulo, Alejo Sp. Estudiantes SL   2
Dujaut, Jose Crucero del Norte   2
Favalli, Lucas Villa Dalmine 1 2
Fernandez, Leandro  Crucero del Norte 1 2
Figueira, Jonathan Villa Dalmine   2
Freire, Nicolas Argentinos Jrs.   2
Galeano, Juan San Martin Tuc.   2
Garcia, Matias San Martin Tuc. 1 2
Gonzalez, Arnaldo Central Cordoba (Sgo)   2
Gonzalez, Nicolas Argentinos Jrs.   2
Gonzalez, Ramiro Instituto   2
Grahl, Francisco Almagro   2
Illanes, Julio Juv. Unida (G´chu)   2
Irañeta, Ignacio Ind. Rivadavia   2
Iriberri, Imanol Crucero del Norte 1 2
Lechner, Rodrigo Crucero del Norte   2
Ledesma, Nicolas Almagro   2
Lopez, Ramiro Los Andes   2
Luciatti, Abel Almagro   2
Maldonado, Ramiro Gimnasia (Jujuy)   2
Martinez, Francisco Los Andes   2
Mendez, Abel Crucero del Norte   2
Miño, Mariano Boca Unidos   2
Molinas, Ivan Crucero del Norte   2
Morales, Leonardo Atl. Parana   2
Mosca, Claudio Gmo. Brown (P.Madryn) 1 2
Nizzo, Matias Instituto   2
Noriega, Alejandro Douglas Haig   2
Ojeda, Delio Crucero del Norte   2
Olmedo, Nicolas Gimnasia (Jujuy)   2
Ostrowski, Pablo Crucero del Norte   2
Oviedo, Lucas Brown (Adrogue)   2
Pierce, Leonel Santamarina   2
Ramirez, Ruben Gmo. Brown (P.Madryn)   2
Reinoso, Emanuel Ind. Rivadavia   2
Rivadero, Marcos Gmo. Brown (P.Madryn)   2
Roldan, Israel Sp. Estudiantes SL 1 2
Sainz, Nicolas N. Chicago   2
Sosa, Diego Santamarina   2
Tamburelli, Jose Douglas Haig   2
Vallejo, Mario Sp. Estudiantes SL 1 2
Vercellino, Pablo Atl. Parana   2
Virreyra, Ulises Gimnasia (Jujuy)   2
Vivas, Julian Los Andes   2
Zarate, Milton Santamarina   2
Zbrum, Matias Central Cordoba (Sgo)   2
Abraham, Martin Juv. Unida (G´chu)   1
Acevedo, Lucas Ferro C. Oeste   1
Acevedo, Walter All Boys   1
Agüero, Facundo Instituto   1
Aguirre, Marcos N. Chicago   1
Alderete, Reinaldo Ferro C. Oeste   1
Alonso, Angel Villa Dalmine   1
Arizmendi, Yair Douglas Haig   1
Arraya, Juan Gimnasia (Jujuy)   1
Arrechea, Nicolas Almagro   1
Auzqui, Diego Gimnasia (Jujuy)   1
Barboza, Emmanuel Almagro   1
Barrera, Leandro Chacarita   1
Barrios, Pier Ferro C. Oeste   1
Belforte, Jonathan Atl. Parana   1
Bellone, Mauro Flandria   1
Bogado, Rodrigo Los Andes   1
Borrego, Elias Ferro C. Oeste   1
Brito, Maximiliano N. Chicago   1
Buzzini, Mariano Santamarina   1
Cabral, Alejandro Douglas Haig   1
Cabrera, Rodrigo Los Andes   1
Cacheiro, Ignacio Gmo. Brown (P.Madryn)   1
Canto, Gustavo Ferro C. Oeste   1
Casa, Maximiliano  Chacarita   1
Castelli, Facundo Instituto   1
Castillo, Luis Instituto   1
Chitero, Sergio Atl. Parana   1
Coronel, Ariel Villa Dalmine   1
Cozzoni, Gonzalo Atl. Parana   1
Curuchet, Fernando Ind. Rivadavia   1
De Miranda, Pablo Instituto   1
Diaz, Cristian Gimnasia (Jujuy)   1
Dolci, Franco Ind. Rivadavia   1
Ekkert, Alexis Atl. Parana   1
Encina, Hernan Ind. Rivadavia   1
Endrizzi, Emiliano Instituto   1
Faccioli, Emir All Boys   1
Fattori, Federico N. Chicago   1
Fernandez, Adrian Ind. Rivadavia   1
Franco, Daniel  Brown (Adrogue)   1
Frontini, Pablo All Boys   1
Garcia, Federico Crucero del Norte   1
Garcia, Gaston All Boys   1
Gautier, Hector Ind. Rivadavia   1
Gioda, Leandro Douglas Haig   1
Gogna, Leonardo Santamarina   1
Gomez Andrade, Yeimar Ind. Rivadavia   1
Gonzalez, Alejandro Flandria   1
Gonzalez, Juan Cruz Chacarita   1
Gracian, Leandro San Martin Tuc.   1
Griffo, Leonardo Flandria 1 1
Herrera, German Boca Unidos   1
Ibars, Sebastian All Boys   1
Iglesias, Adrian Almagro   1
Impini, Paolo Juv. Unida (G´chu)   1
Iuvale, Silvio Central Cordoba (Sgo)   1
Jaime, Matias All Boys   1
Landa, Lucas Gmo. Brown (P.Madryn)   1
Lemmo, Facundo Brown (Adrogue)   1
Lencioni, Pablo Atl. Parana   1
Lopez, Victor Instituto   1
Mac Allister, Alexis Argentinos Jrs.   1
Mac Allister, Francisco Boca Unidos   1
Maidana, Adrian Brown (Adrogue)   1
Marchesini, Matias Juv. Unida (G´chu) 1 1
Marital, Juan Sp. Estudiantes SL   1
Martinez, Joel Brown (Adrogue)   1
Martinez, Sebastian Argentinos Jrs.   1
Max, Augusto Juv. Unida (G´chu)   1
Medina, Diego Instituto   1
Mieres, Rodrigo Central Cordoba (Sgo)   1
Miranda, Marcelo  Boca Unidos   1
Modula, Agustin Chacarita   1
Molina, Matias Gimnasia (Jujuy)   1
Morales, Matias Almagro   1
Moreno, Emanuel Los Andes   1
Mosset, Marcelo Sp. Estudiantes SL   1
Narese, Exequiel Juv. Unida (G´chu)   1
Nicchiarelli, Lucas All Boys   1
Ojeda, Martin Ferro C. Oeste   1
Olivera, Luis Sp. Estudiantes SL   1
Ortiz, Walter Flandria   1
Pato, Matias Central Cordoba (Sgo)   1
Peppino, Franco Gimnasia (Jujuy)   1
Pereyra, Nahuel Brown (Adrogue)   1
Perez, Daniel Crucero del Norte   1
Perussato, Braian Crucero del Norte   1
Pfund, Guillermo Brown (Adrogue)   1
Piñero, Fernando Santamarina   1
Piovi, Ezequiel Almagro   1
Poclaba, Raul Douglas Haig   1
Pombo, Claudio Juv. Unida (G´chu)   1
Porro, Emilio All Boys   1
Puch, Mariano Los Andes   1
Quiroga, Daniel Sp. Estudiantes SL   1
Quiroga, Marcos Instituto   1
Rancez, Guido Atl. Parana   1
Randazzo, Juan Cruz Flandria   1
Ricardone, Rolando Boca Unidos   1
Rivero, Diego Chacarita   1
Rizzo, Nicolas N. Chicago 1 1
Rodriguez Rojas, German Douglas Haig   1
Rolon, Esteban Argentinos Jrs.   1
Rueda, Esteban Argentinos Jrs.   1
Sainz, Oscar Ferro C. Oeste   1
Salces, Maki Gimnasia (Jujuy)   1
Salto, Sergio Central Cordoba (Sgo)   1
Soria, Hugo All Boys   1
Sotelo, Guillermo Crucero del Norte   1
Terzaghi, Emiliano Boca Unidos   1
Tomassini, Gabriel Los Andes   1
Torres, Lautaro Ferro C. Oeste   1
Valenzuela, Fernando N. Chicago   1
Valsangiacomo, Ignacio Boca Unidos   1
Vega, Claudio San Martin Tuc.   1
Vega, Cristian Central Cordoba (Sgo)   1
Vella, Leandro Instituto   1
Vera Piris, Lucas Crucero del Norte   1
Vera, Jose Crucero del Norte   1
Vera, Matias N. Chicago   1
Vicente, Lucas Flandria   1
Vilchez, Pablo Central Cordoba (Sgo)   1
Vivas, Gonzalo N. Chicago   1
Zamponi, Ruben Villa Dalmine   1
Zapata, Martin Central Cordoba (Sgo)   1

 

Rosario Árbitros