AFUR
/

Nacional B. Tabla de posiciones

TORNEO NACIONAL "B" 2018/19
Pos EQUIPOS P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G. F. G. C.  DG PUNTOS
1 SARMIENTO (Junin) 10 7 3   15 4 11 24
2 NUEVA CHICAGO  9 7 1 1 12 5 7 22
3 ARSENAL  10 5 3 2 16 9 7 18
4 IND. RIVADAVIA (Mza)  10 5 3 2 11 6 5 18
5 MITRE (Sgo. del Estero)  10 5 2 3 12 11 1 17
6 ALMAGRO  10 4 3 3 8 8 0 15
7 ATL. RAFAELA 9 4 2 3 13 10 3 14
8 BROWN (Adrogue) (4) 9 3 5 1 8 5 3 14
9 PLATENSE 10 4 2 4 11 7 4 14
10 GIMNASIA Y ESG. (Mendoza) 10 4 2 4 10 13 -3 14
11 AGROPECUARIO ARG. (C.Casares) (4) 9 3 4 2 6 5 1 13
12 FERRO C.O. (1) 9 4 1 4 11 12 -1 13
13 INSTITUTO 9 4 1 4 11 13 -2 13
14 OLIMPO (Bahia Blanca) 9 3 2 4 8 10 -2 11
15 GIMNASIA (Jujuy) (3) 8 2 4 2 7 8 -1 10
16 VILLA DALMINE  10 2 4 4 12 12 0 10
17 SANTAMARINA (Tandil) (5) 8 2 3 3 9 9 0 9
18 DEF. BELGRANO (2) 8 2 3 3 9 10 -1 9
19 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Sgo. Estero) (1) 9 1 6 2 8 10 -2 9
20 DEP. MORON (5) 9 1 5 3 5 9 -4 8
21 CHACARITA JRS. (3) 9 2 2 5 7 13 -6 8
22 QUILMES A.C. 10 2 2 6 9 14 -5 8
23 TEMPERLEY (2) 8 2 1 5 7 11 -4 7
24 GMO. BROWN (Pto. Madryn)  9 1 4 4 3 7 -4 7
25 LOS ANDES  9   4 5 2 9 -7 4

 

 

DESCENSO "B" NACIONAL  (ZONA METROPOLITANA)
EQUIPOS 2018/19 PTS. P.J. PROM.
PTS. PJ.
1 ARSENAL 18 9 18 9 2,000
2 SARMIENTO (Junin) 21 9 58 33 1,758
3 CHACARITA JRS. 8 9 85 53 1,604
4 BROWN (Adrogue) 14 9 116 77 1,506
5 ALMAGRO 15 10 116 78 1,487
6 PLATENSE 14 10 14 10 1,400
7 NUEVA CHICAGO 22 9 107 77 1,390
8 FERRO C.O.  13 9 99 77 1,286
9 DEP. MORON 8 9 41 33 1,242
10 VILLA DALMINE 10 10 93 78 1,192
11 QUILMES A.C. 8 10 40 34 1,176
12 LOS ANDES 4 9 90 77 1,169
13 DEF. BELGRANO 9 8 9 8 1,125
14 TEMPERLEY 7 8 7 8 0,875
DESCENSO "B" NACIONAL  (ZONA INTERIOR)
EQUIPOS 2018/19 PTS. P.J. PROM.
PTS. PJ.
1 ATL. RAFAELA 14 9 50 33 1,515
2 IND. RIVADAVIA (Mza)      18 10 116 78 1,487
3 INSTITUTO  13 9 113 77 1,468
4 AGROPECUARIO ARG. (C.Casares) 13 9 48 33 1,455
5 MITRE (Sgo. del Estero) 17 10 49 34 1,441
6 GMO. BROWN (Pto. Madryn) 7 9 110 77 1,429
7 GIMNASIA Y ESG. (Mendoza) 14 10 14 10 1,400
8 GIMNASIA (Jujuy) 10 8 96 76 1,263
9 SANTAMARINA (Tandil) 9 8 94 76 1,237
10 OLIMPO (Bahia Blanca) 11 9 11 9 1,222
11 CENTRAL CORDOBA (Sgo. Est.) 9 9 9 9 1,000

 

JUGADOR EQUIPO P G
Vegetti, Pablo Instituto 2 8
Orsini, Nicolas Sarmiento (Junin) 2 7
Cucchi, Patricio Gimn. y Esg. (Mza.) 2 6
Sanchez Sotelo, Juan N. Chicago 1 6
Borgnino, Marco Atl. Rafaela 2 5
Garcia, Juan M.  Arsenal   5
Protti, Ijiel  Villa Dalmine   5
Aguirre, Ezequiel Def. Belgrano   4
Anselmo, Federico Quilmes 1 4
Costa, Ramiro Temperley 2 4
Diaz, Enzo Ferro C. Oeste   4
Pons, Facundo Arsenal   4
Rodriguez, Axel Olimpo BB   4
Bonansea, Alan Mitre (Sgo.)   3
Lentini, Ramon Chacarita 1 3
Lucero, Cristian Ind. Rivadavia 1 3
Quiroga, Matias Atl. Rafaela 1 3
Ruiz, Pablo Mitre (Sgo.)   3
Acosta, Leonardo Almagro   2
Albertengo, Mauro Atl. Rafaela   2
Antilej, Alejo Arsenal   2
Blanco, Ismael Mitre (Sgo.)   2
Blanco, Tomas Quilmes   2
Contin, Nicolas Gimnasia (Jujuy)   2
Curuchet, Facundo Platense   2
Fernandez, Gustavo Def. Belgrano   2
Gonzalez, Arnaldo  N. Chicago 1 2
Gonzalez, Daniel Mitre (Sgo.)   2
Gonzalez, Francisco Santamarina   2
Jara, Diego Ctral. Cordoba (Sgo.) 1 2
Jourdan, Federico Villa Dalmine 2 2
Lomonaco, Sebastian Arsenal   2
Negri, Franco Ind. Rivadavia   2
Olivera, Wilfredo Sarmiento (Junin)   2
Orfano, Esteban N. Chicago   2
Palavecino, Agustin Platense   2
Perez Guede, Martin Def. Belgrano   2
Prudencio, Angel Santamarina   2
Pumpido, Facundo Dep. Moron   2
Rossi, Javier Ctral. Cordoba (Sgo.) 1 2
Sanchez, Sebastian Gimnasia (Jujuy)   2
Stegman, Alberto Brown (Adrogue)   2
Susvielles, Joaquin Almagro   2
Tarragona, Cristian Platense 1 2
Torres, Jonathan Almagro   2
Torres, Lautaro Ferro C. Oeste   2
Vega, Daniel Platense 1 2
Wilchez, Lucas Temperley   2
Affranchino, Facundo Instituto   1
Alarcon, Fernando Villa Dalmine   1
Alderete, Elias Chacarita   1
Alvarez, Gaston  Arsenal   1
Amarilla, Cristian Platense 1 1
Arce, Damian Almagro   1
Asenjo, Mauricio Ind. Rivadavia   1
Asprea, Tomas Ferro C. Oeste   1
Bailone, Ignacio Gimnasia (Jujuy)   1
Ballini, Matias Villa Dalmine   1
Barinaga, Cristian Agropecuario Arg.   1
Barsottini, Osvaldo Santamarina   1
Belleggia, Lautaro Olimpo BB   1
Benegas, Nicolas Brown (Adrogue)   1
Blanco, Jonathan Agropecuario Arg.   1
Blando, Brian Agropecuario Arg.   1
Borrego, Elias Platense   1
Bruera, Facundo Quilmes   1
Casa, Maximiliano Atl. Rafaela   1
Castro, Federico Ind. Rivadavia   1
Cepeda, Christian Gmo. Brown   1
Cerica, Ezequiel Arsenal 1 1
Colzera, Ariel Sarmiento (Junin)   1
Comachi, Martin Villa Dalmine   1
Cordoba, Matias Gimnasia (Jujuy)   1
Cortizo, Pablo Gimn. y Esg. (Mza.)   1
Demartini, Nicolas Temperley   1
Dematei, Nicolas Ind. Rivadavia   1
Diaz, Gabriel  Ferro C. Oeste 1 1
Endrizzi, Jesus Instituto   1
Fernandez, Gabriel Gimn. y Esg. (Mza.)   1
Franco, Nicolas N. Chicago   1
Garate, Leandro Brown (Adrogue)   1
Garcia, Emanuel Gimn. y Esg. (Mza.)   1
Gonzalez Metilli, Francisco Santamarina   1
Gonzalez, Juan Cruz Chacarita   1
Gonzalez, Matias Los Andes   1
Goux, Luciano Def. Belgrano   1
Graciani, Gabriel Olimpo BB   1
Guille, Braian Brown (Adrogue)   1
Imbert, Juan Quilmes   1
Imperiale, Daniel Ind. Rivadavia   1
Klusener, Gonzalo Agropecuario Arg.   1
Lamas, Marcelo Brown (Adrogue)   1
Landa, Lucas Sarmiento (Junin)   1
Lillo, Cristian Dep. Moron   1
Martinez, Diego N. Chicago   1
Martinez, Roman Dep. Moron   1
Martino, Angelo Atl. Rafaela   1
Max, Augusto Quilmes   1
Melivillo, Facundo Ctral. Cordoba (Sgo.)   1
Mieres, Brian Mitre (Sgo.)   1
Miño, Mariano Villa Dalmine   1
Morales, Ignacio Gimn. y Esg. (Mza.)   1
Olivares, Juan M. Brown (Adrogue)   1
Osurak, Maximiliano Santamarina   1
Pardo, Matias Dep. Moron   1
Parisi, Lautaro Gmo. Brown   1
Parnisari, Ezequiel Agropecuario Arg.   1
Quinteros, Joaquin Mitre (Sgo.)   1
Quiroga, Sergio Sarmiento (Junin)   1
Rasmussen, Federico  Gmo. Brown   1
Rebola, Alejandro Ind. Rivadavia 1 1
Resquin, Maximiliano Brown (Adrogue)   1
Robles, Lautaro Ctral. Cordoba (Sgo.)   1
Rosa, Santiago Sarmiento (Junin)   1
Sanchez, Lucas Santamarina   1
Soraide, Jesus Arsenal   1
Strahman, Eial Almagro   1
Suso, Gaston Atl. Rafaela   1
Tellechea, Emiliano Agropecuario Arg.   1
Tesuri, Renzo Ferro C. Oeste   1
Tonetto, Diego Platense   1
Turraca, Gustavo Los Andes   1
Vazzoler, Francisco Chacarita   1
Vega, Cristian Ctral. Cordoba (Sgo.)   1
Vera Oviedo, Hugo Ctral. Cordoba (Sgo.) 1 1
Vidal, Ezequiel Olimpo BB 1 1
Virreyra, Ulises Gimnasia (Jujuy)   1
Vismara, Federico Chacarita   1

 

Rosario Árbitros